WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - Junior Kumite Male -68 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 16:22:52 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GALASSO LOUIS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • MORINA FLORENT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • CUBERO JUAN 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • LIU GUANTING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • DELGADO DANIEL 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 5
  • KUSUMA BRILLYAN OGY BAGUS 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GONZALEZ OVALLE NORBERTO ARI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • MARAT AZAMAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • CABALLERO LINO HECTOR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SERVIN JESUS 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 1
  • DZENDZELIUK STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • ALOTAIBI MUTLAQ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • SONO ATUM 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CASTILLO ALFARO LEONARDO EZEQUIEL 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • JAFFARI PAJHAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DA SILVA FACUNDO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 1
  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GALASSO LOUIS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • LIU GUANTING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • MULAHALILOVIC SADIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 4
  • DOS SANTOS ANDRE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • GONZALEZ OVALLE NORBERTO ARI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • FREIRE TOMAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • DZENDZELIUK STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ALOTAIBI MUTLAQ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • BALANICA ANDREI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • JAFFARI PAJHAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • HUDALES TOMAZ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • MULAHALILOVIC SADIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • FREIRE TOMAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • ALOTAIBI MUTLAQ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • FREIRE TOMAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SALSENCH MARTINEZ JUAN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 9
  • CHUNG MENG-YU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • FAHSSI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 8
  • RUIZ JAKE ALEXANDER 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 0
  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 8
  • MARQUES ADRIEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HASAN ION 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • CHUNG YEUNG CHUEN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TEIXEIRA DIOGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LIBERMAN ETAY 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • PAJOR DORIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • HARVEY BEN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2
  • TSAOUSIS CHRISTOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • GRETSKII DANIIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • MALIQI BETIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BARRAGAN THOMAS 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • ALRASHEEDI MUBARAK 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YAGUBOV TALE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • IIOKA CHIEMU 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SALSENCH MARTINEZ JUAN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • FAHSSI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • KIRALY PAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • HASAN ION 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • POLIAK JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • TEIXEIRA DIOGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • GENCAN EMIR BUGRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • PAJOR DORIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • HARVEY BEN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • GRETSKII DANIIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR 
    ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 0
  • ALRASHEEDI MUBARAK 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • VELASCO FERNANDO 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 1
  • IIOKA CHIEMU 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SALSENCH MARTINEZ JUAN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • POLIAK JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • TEIXEIRA DIOGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • PAJOR DORIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • GRETSKII DANIIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ALRASHEEDI MUBARAK 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • TEIXEIRA DIOGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • GRETSKII DANIIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • GRETSKII DANIIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • GRETSKII DANIIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • GRETSKII DANIIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Repechage Pool 1,2
DA SILVA FACUNDO 
URUGUAY,URU
Country Score
URU 1
HUDALES TOMAZ 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
HUDALES TOMAZ 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
DE VIVO DANIELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
DE VIVO DANIELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
DE VIVO DANIELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
DE VIVO DANIELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
MALIQI BETIM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
MALIQI BETIM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 4
RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR 
ANDORRA,AND
Country Score
AND 0
MALIQI BETIM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
PAJOR DORIAN 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
MALIQI BETIM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
SIMUNEC DINO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
MASARWEH HASAN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR
MASARWEH HASAN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 16:22:52 CET +01:00)