47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - Junior Kumite Male -68 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-07 03:08:46 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BRUNNER MATTHIAS 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • VELIKSAR KOSTIANTYN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • VASIUKOVICH ULADZISLAU 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUDALES TOMAZ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • SAARIO TEEMU 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GALASSO LOUIS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • MARTINS NUNES ALEXANDRE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VUKASINOVIC DANIJEL 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • STEPANOVS ARTURS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BRUNNER MATTHIAS 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • SVINARSKI MARIO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 10
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • ABO SHAH QASSEM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • SAARIO TEEMU 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • TEIXEIRA DIOGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • GALASSO LOUIS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MALIQI BETIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • IOANNOU CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • STEPANOVS ARTURS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • MULAHALILOVIC SADIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • VASADZE LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • REES-WILLIAMS COLE 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SVINARSKI MARIO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MALIQI BETIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • STEPANOVS ARTURS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • VASADZE LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SVINARSKI MARIO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • VASADZE LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MASARYK SAMUEL 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • MATKEY PAUL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LENSCHII ALEXANDR 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • DZEVERDANOVIC JANKO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GROGAN CONOR 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • VIDINARU EDUARD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YAGUBOV TALE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MASARYK SAMUEL 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • NERSISYAN GOR 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • SIMOSIS IOANNIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • JAFFARI PAJHAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • LENSCHII ALEXANDR 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • PESKOV DANIIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • MIFSUD DANIEL 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VIDINARU EDUARD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • DEME BALINT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • HAAG RICKY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR 
    ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 1
  • YAGUBOV TALE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • POSTONOGOVAS LUKAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • ALIPOV DENIS 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • CABALLERO LINO HECTOR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MASARYK SAMUEL 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SIMOSIS IOANNIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • PESKOV DANIIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VIDINARU EDUARD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • HAAG RICKY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • YAGUBOV TALE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • CABALLERO LINO HECTOR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SIMOSIS IOANNIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HAAG RICKY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • YAGUBOV TALE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • YAGUBOV TALE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
GALASSO LOUIS 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
MALIQI BETIM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
MALIQI BETIM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
MALIQI BETIM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 6
VASADZE LUKA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
MALIQI BETIM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS
SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
MIFSUD DANIEL 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT 0
PESKOV DANIIL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
PESKOV DANIIL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
PESKOV DANIIL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
SIMOSIS IOANNIS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
PESKOV DANIIL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
YAGUBOV TALE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-07 03:08:46 CEST +02:00)