World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
SOLOPOV KIRILL
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
ALJUMA SALIM
BRN,BRN
Country
Score
BRN
10
MIYOGA RANDY
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
ATABOEV ABDULAZIZ
UZB,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
4
IGNATIUS JOSHUA
INA,INA
Country
Score
INA
1
BEXULTAN MUSSA
KAZ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
RELIFOX MAXIME
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
MAMMADOV ISA
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
MOHAMMADZADEH ELYAS
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
4
ALOMRAN AHMAD
PLE,PLE
Country
Score
PLE
0
DJOZIC MENSUR
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
GILMOUR JOHNATHAN
SCO,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
KABA OLEKSANDR
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
TOELPT ERKO
EST,EST
Country
Score
EST
1
GALLO EUGENIO
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
2
STOYCHEV SIMEON
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
ARAVANIS KONSTANTINOS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
FEDOR MARTIN
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
WEVER GORDILLO CHRISTIAN
GUA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
1
NGUYEN HUNG NHUT
VIE,VIE
Country
Score
VIE
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
KJAERSGAARD MIKE
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
PAVIC DAVID
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ALJUMA SALIM
BRN,BRN
Country
Score
BRN
0
ATABOEV ABDULAZIZ
UZB,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
3
BEXULTAN MUSSA
KAZ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
KABASHI KEVIN
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
RELIFOX MAXIME
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
MOHAMMADZADEH ELYAS
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
DJOZIC MENSUR
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
JANG EUNSU
KOR,KOR
Country
Score
KOR
2
TOELPT ERKO
EST,EST
Country
Score
EST
0
GALLO EUGENIO
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
2
FEDOR MARTIN
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
NAKANO SOICHIRO
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
WEVER GORDILLO CHRISTIAN
GUA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
2
WU JINGKE
CHN,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
KJAERSGAARD MIKE
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
GABRIELS KENNETH
BEL,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ATABOEV ABDULAZIZ
UZB,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
0
KABASHI KEVIN
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
6
RELIFOX MAXIME
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
JANG EUNSU
KOR,KOR
Country
Score
KOR
0
GALLO EUGENIO
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
NAKANO SOICHIRO
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
WEVER GORDILLO CHRISTIAN
GUA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
3
GABRIELS KENNETH
BEL,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ATABOEV ABDULAZIZ
UZB,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
1
RELIFOX MAXIME
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
NAKANO SOICHIRO
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
4
WEVER GORDILLO CHRISTIAN
GUA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
RELIFOX MAXIME
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
NAKANO SOICHIRO
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
RELIFOX MAXIME
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
FARAG MOHAMED ESSAM
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
COLLAZOS SAMBONI DAVID ALEJANDRO
COL,COL
Country
Score
COL
0
YANIS LARDJANE
ALG,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
2
FREITAS GONCALO
POR,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
LAU CHEUK NANG
HKG,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
KARA FALLAH FADI
SYR,SYR
Country
Score
SYR
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
AL-NAJJAR ABDULLAH
IRQ,IRQ
Country
Score
IRQ
4
KOSTIK STEFAN
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
LUSSE BRYAN
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
OLIVEIRA HAMADA GABRIEL
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
5
YOUB ALI
MAR,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
8
ALNASHRI FARAJ
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
1
KAO WEI-CHIH
TPE,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
2
SKRABLIN PATRIK
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
YILMAZER METEHAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
CHENARD JEREMY
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
3
DAMON LIAM
RSA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
SINGH KUMAR VISHEK
IND,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
ERDOS MARTIN
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
FARAG MOHAMED ESSAM
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
YANIS LARDJANE
ALG,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
0
KARA FALLAH FADI
SYR,SYR
Country
Score
SYR
7
ANAYA CRISTIAN
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
1
AL-NAJJAR ABDULLAH
IRQ,IRQ
Country
Score
IRQ
0
MILANI LORENZO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
LUSSE BRYAN
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
6
TAROYAN DAVIT
ARM,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
2
YOUB ALI
MAR,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
0
KAO WEI-CHIH
TPE,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
0
YILMAZER METEHAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
PUCAR VELIBOR
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
CHENARD JEREMY
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
1
CHOEZ LUIS
ECU,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
0
ERDOS MARTIN
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
PARRIS BLEU
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
FARAG MOHAMED ESSAM
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
KARA FALLAH FADI
SYR,SYR
Country
Score
SYR
1
MILANI LORENZO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
LUSSE BRYAN
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
8
YOUB ALI
MAR,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
1
YILMAZER METEHAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
CHENARD JEREMY
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
PARRIS BLEU
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
FARAG MOHAMED ESSAM
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
LUSSE BRYAN
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
YILMAZER METEHAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
PARRIS BLEU
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
FARAG MOHAMED ESSAM
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
YILMAZER METEHAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
FARAG MOHAMED ESSAM
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
RELIFOX MAXIME
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
FARAG MOHAMED ESSAM
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
FARAG MOHAMED ESSAM
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
MAMMADOV ISA
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
MOHAMMADZADEH ELYAS
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
7
MOHAMMADZADEH ELYAS
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
MOHAMMADZADEH ELYAS
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
3
JANG EUNSU
KOR,KOR
Country
Score
KOR
0
MOHAMMADZADEH ELYAS
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
ATABOEV ABDULAZIZ
UZB,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
0
NAKANO SOICHIRO
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
NAKANO SOICHIRO
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
Repechage Pool 1,2
COLLAZOS SAMBONI DAVID ALEJANDRO
COL,COL
Country
Score
COL
0
YANIS LARDJANE
ALG,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
4
YANIS LARDJANE
ALG,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
5
YANIS LARDJANE
ALG,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
2
KARA FALLAH FADI
SYR,SYR
Country
Score
SYR
0
LUSSE BRYAN
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
LUSSE BRYAN
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
YILMAZER METEHAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
YILMAZER METEHAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-26 10:50:19 CEST +02:00)