EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - Junior Kumite Male -68 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 17:58:21 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ORLANDIC PETAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 10
  • GABRIJELCIC LAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 9
  • RAMOS SAMUEL JOSH 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TALIBOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SON EVGENII 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ORLANDIC PETAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • MEMISEVIC KENAN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • PONIAVA VALIKO 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • BOEHLER YANNICK 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • RUZA KRYSTOF 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • AZARKEVICH ARTSIOM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • SON EVGENII 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BARUTI RIGON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SUJECKI FLORIS 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • BEKLER KADIR KAAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • OVRAS OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MASARYK SAMUEL 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SCHEUER TIM 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • RAMOS MATT STEVEN 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ORLANDIC PETAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • AZARKEVICH ARTSIOM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • SON EVGENII 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • BEKLER KADIR KAAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • OVRAS OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • SCHEUER TIM 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ORLANDIC PETAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SON EVGENII 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • OVRAS OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ORLANDIC PETAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • SON EVGENII 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SON EVGENII 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DERIC LENNY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIKULIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • COUTURIER VICTOR 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROSENLIND VIKTOR 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • FTYLAKIS STYLIANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DERIC LENNY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • STEPANOVS ARTURS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • SAARIO LEEVI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 5
  • MIKULIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • TERIHAJ IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KOLB ANTON 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • NYGARD SANDER FRETHEIM 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • FTYLAKIS STYLIANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • KITSIOS CHRISTOFOROS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • NAGY BALAZS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • OJALA TAN MARKUS 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • DISLE GVIDAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • MELO VASCO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • COSTACHE DAVID 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DERIC LENNY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • TERIHAJ IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KOLB ANTON 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KITSIOS CHRISTOFOROS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • NAGY BALAZS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • COSTACHE DAVID 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DERIC LENNY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • KOLB ANTON 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • NAGY BALAZS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KOLB ANTON 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • KOLB ANTON 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SON EVGENII 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • KOLB ANTON 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SON EVGENII 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1,2
TALIBOV FARID 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
BARUTI RIGON 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
BARUTI RIGON 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 4
BEKLER KADIR KAAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
BEKLER KADIR KAAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 6
BEKLER KADIR KAAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
OVRAS OLEH 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
BEKLER KADIR KAAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
ORLANDIC PETAR 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
NYGARD SANDER FRETHEIM 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 3
NYGARD SANDER FRETHEIM 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 1
TERIHAJ IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
DERIC LENNY 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
DERIC LENNY 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 17:58:21 CEST +02:00)