Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021 - Junior Kumite Male -68 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:52:13 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LAWANI MARC 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • BESSARABOV ANATOLII 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • RUFINI ALESSIO 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • RABELLOTTI DAMIANO 
    KAIGI KARATE FITNESS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • AZARKEVICH ARTSIOM 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MASON JURI 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • TOUTAYO HUSSEIN 
    TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ISTOVICS ÁDÁM 
    BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • DI PIRO FRANCESCO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • OSULLIVAN LEIGH 
    WSKF IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • MININNI MARCO 
    KYOHAN SIMMI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BESSARABOV ANATOLII 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RABELLOTTI DAMIANO 
    KAIGI KARATE FITNESS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • MASON JURI 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • DI PIRO FRANCESCO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MININNI MARCO 
    KYOHAN SIMMI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • MOTTOLA DOMENICO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • MASON JURI 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MININNI MARCO 
    KYOHAN SIMMI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MININNI MARCO 
    KYOHAN SIMMI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RADAN UROŠ 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • PRIZZON FILIPPO 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FORAPIANTI GIULIO 
    A.C.S.D. ERAKLES KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MBO MUNUNGA TYLER 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 10
  • ORLOWSKI JAKUB 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MARCUCCI ANDREA 
    S.S.D GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BERTASI LEONARDO 
    KARATE NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GAMEZ GIAN 
    FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE KARATE,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 6
  • MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • OJALA TAN MARKUS 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 5
  • THRAN MELVIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • PELLEGRINO MATTIA 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FERRARI NICOLÒ 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PRUDKYI BOHDAN 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RADAN UROŠ 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • MBO MUNUNGA TYLER 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • MARCUCCI ANDREA 
    S.S.D GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • GAMEZ GIAN 
    FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE KARATE,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 13
  • OJALA TAN MARKUS 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • THRAN MELVIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • PRUDKYI BOHDAN 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DA ROCHA KARL 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MBO MUNUNGA TYLER 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • GAMEZ GIAN 
    FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE KARATE,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • THRAN MELVIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • PRUDKYI BOHDAN 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GAMEZ GIAN 
    FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE KARATE,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • PRUDKYI BOHDAN 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PRUDKYI BOHDAN 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • GUANDALINI MATTEO 
    ASD KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CHUDÍK ADAM 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • KOCH LUKAS 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TUDOR GEORGE DANIEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • GÓMEZ CARLOS XIAOFENG 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MOURA ANDRÉ 
    FUSÕES ACADEMIA WKP,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • URHAGEN ALBIN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • RICCIO LUCA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DE BOSIS MARCO FRANCO 
    ASD KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PITSUL HEORHII 
    KARATE CLUB MAXIMUM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KRYSIAK JAKUB 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • EILERTSEN FREDRIK SKAARØD 
    SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • AJARAY NASREDDINE 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • NDAO KEMI 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • GUANDALINI MATTEO 
    ASD KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TUDOR GEORGE DANIEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • MOURA ANDRÉ 
    FUSÕES ACADEMIA WKP,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • RICCIO LUCA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PITSUL HEORHII 
    KARATE CLUB MAXIMUM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KRYSIAK JAKUB 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • NDAO KEMI 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MEMISEVIC KENAN 
    ZOI-84 SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • TUDOR GEORGE DANIEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • MOURA ANDRÉ 
    FUSÕES ACADEMIA WKP,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • PITSUL HEORHII 
    KARATE CLUB MAXIMUM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MEMISEVIC KENAN 
    ZOI-84 SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • TUDOR GEORGE DANIEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MEMISEVIC KENAN 
    ZOI-84 SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MEMISEVIC KENAN 
    ZOI-84 SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • TARAS ALESSIO 
    ASD KURO OBI DOJO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MALABAT TONY 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MARKOVIĆ LAZAR 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • FULLMAN BRADEN 
    SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • NITZ ANDREAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • NECHYBA TOMAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIGNATTI FRANCESCO 
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LEONI KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DISLE GVIDAS 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • SUJECKI FLORIS 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • VIDEGARAY PATRICIO 
    INSTITUTO ESTATAL DEL DEPORTE DE NUEVO LEON,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • VERBITSKIY GLEB 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TERIHAJ IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • TARAS ALESSIO 
    ASD KURO OBI DOJO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FULLMAN BRADEN 
    SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • NITZ ANDREAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 7
  • GRIFFONI RAFFAELE 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DISLE GVIDAS 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 5
  • SUJECKI FLORIS 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • TERIHAJ IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • BETTARELLI ALESSANDRO 
    S.S.D GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • FULLMAN BRADEN 
    SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • NITZ ANDREAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • DISLE GVIDAS 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 4
  • TERIHAJ IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • NITZ ANDREAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • DISLE GVIDAS 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • DISLE GVIDAS 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 8
  • SALVATORE LUCA 
    S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE - ITALIA ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KOZACHUK KYRYLO 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • SADIK ALI AL MOUNTADOR 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • AIELLO DOMENICO 
    KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SPANOUDIS LOUKAS 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • BANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • INGENITO ANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • HALILOVIĆ HARIS 
    KARATE KLUB SENSEI TURIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • TADJER ZINEDINE 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BOZZI ANDREA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OVRAS OLEH 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BALLINI ALBERTO 
    A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    CDK CIUDAD JARDÍN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 7
  • KOZACHUK KYRYLO 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SPANOUDIS LOUKAS 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • INGENITO ANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HALILOVIĆ HARIS 
    KARATE KLUB SENSEI TURIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • OVRAS OLEH 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    CDK CIUDAD JARDÍN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • ZBODAK TIMOTEJ 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • INGENITO ANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • OVRAS OLEH 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    CDK CIUDAD JARDÍN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    CDK CIUDAD JARDÍN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • GRIGORIU STEFAN ANTON 
    GRIGORIU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • BRITOS IVAN 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 3
  • GAZZILLO GIANLUCA 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAGLIANO FRANCESCO 
    A.D.P. CHAMPIONS AGIRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SUSA ZIGA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POLLACCO JAYDON 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • IANNUZZI MARIO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • SCHÄFER TIMO 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • VARRIALE LUCA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ZAGO LOUIS 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • USHAKOV TYMUR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • BRITOS IVAN 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 2
  • SUSA ZIGA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • PAOLETTI MATTIA 
    DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • IANNUZZI MARIO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VARRIALE LUCA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • USHAKOV TYMUR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • CALIFANO PIETRO PIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • PAOLETTI MATTIA 
    DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VARRIALE LUCA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CALIFANO PIETRO PIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • VARRIALE LUCA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • FTYLAKIS STYLIANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • MONZINO FEDERICHI HIRO 
    ART GIM MENORCA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • CRUZ CESAR 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SERGI ELIA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BARUTI RIGON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 8
  • LEPADATU DRAGOS MIHAI 
    ACS KARATE PLOIESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    JT M,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • NANOCCHIO GIUSEPPE 
    FUDOSHIN BARI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VOINDROT THIBAULT 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ZELENOVIĆ NIKOLA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • TAFLINSKI MAREK 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • PANZA ETHAN 
    ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 9
  • SCHULZ COLLIN 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • MONZINO FEDERICHI HIRO 
    ART GIM MENORCA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 9
  • BARUTI RIGON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    JT M,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • VOINDROT THIBAULT 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TAFLINSKI MAREK 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PANZA ETHAN 
    ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • FERNANDES BERNARDO PINEU 
    CLUBE KARATE COIMBRA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    JT M,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • VOINDROT THIBAULT 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • FERNANDES BERNARDO PINEU 
    CLUBE KARATE COIMBRA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    JT M,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • FERNANDES BERNARDO PINEU 
    CLUBE KARATE COIMBRA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    JT M,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • DOMURAD MATEUSZ 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • AKSOUH BACHAR 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KLYMCHUK DMYTRO 
    SPORT CLUB AREY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • STANIŠIĆ DEJAN 
    KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • CRUZ EDUARDO 
    INSTITUTO ESTATAL DEL DEPORTE DE NUEVO LEON,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SVAE-JEMBLIE KRISTIAN 
    SKEDSMO KARATEKLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • RUZA KRYSTOF 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • CESAR NAVAS GARCIA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • LAUKYS MATAS 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • BOEHLER YANNICK 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • FABIAN MATUS 
    KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • AKSOUH BACHAR 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • STANIŠIĆ DEJAN 
    KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • SLUKIC JOSIP 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • RUZA KRYSTOF 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 6
  • CESAR NAVAS GARCIA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • BOEHLER YANNICK 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • YUKSEKTEPE HAMZA 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • STANIŠIĆ DEJAN 
    KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • RUZA KRYSTOF 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 8
  • BOEHLER YANNICK 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RUZA KRYSTOF 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PRUDKYI BOHDAN 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MEMISEVIC KENAN 
    ZOI-84 SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • DISLE GVIDAS 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 2
  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    JT M,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • DISLE GVIDAS 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
AZARKEVICH ARTSIOM 
FSK VOLAT,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
RABELLOTTI DAMIANO 
KAIGI KARATE FITNESS,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
RABELLOTTI DAMIANO 
KAIGI KARATE FITNESS,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
MININNI MARCO 
KYOHAN SIMMI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
PRUDKYI BOHDAN 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
PRUDKYI BOHDAN 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
PRUDKYI BOHDAN 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR
DISLE GVIDAS 
LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
Country Score
LTU 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
GRIGORIU STEFAN ANTON 
GRIGORIU,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
BRITOS IVAN 
PARAGUAY,PAR
Country Score
PAR 7
BRITOS IVAN 
PARAGUAY,PAR
Country Score
PAR 0
BRITOS IVAN 
PARAGUAY,PAR
Country Score
PAR 3
PAOLETTI MATTIA 
DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
BRITOS IVAN 
PARAGUAY,PAR
Country Score
PAR 1
VARRIALE LUCA 
CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 5
HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 4
HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM
LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:52:13 CET +01:00)