EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ISAKOVIC KENAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BECH-LINAA MATHIAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • SLUKIC JOSIP 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • ALMALH MAHMOUD 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ELLIOTT JOSHUA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • NECHYBA TOMAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • BAJRAMI SEFER 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • BECH-LINAA MATHIAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • GOICEA PAVEL OCTAVIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • GONCALVES GUILHERME 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • GRUBIC DJORDJE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • SZILAGYI BENCE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • SAMSON BENEDICT ELIJAH 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • NITZ ANDREAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • USHAKOV TYMUR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SURMANIDZE MERABI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • FTYLAKIS STYLIANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • HUKARA SANJIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NECHYBA TOMAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • GOICEA PAVEL OCTAVIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • GONCALVES GUILHERME 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
  • NITZ ANDREAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • SURMANIDZE MERABI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • FTYLAKIS STYLIANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GONCALVES GUILHERME 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • SURMANIDZE MERABI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GONCALVES GUILHERME 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GONCALVES GUILHERME 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • O SULLIVAN LEIGH 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • KOVAC SIMON 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MORGAN OLIVER 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • BANKOWSKI LUKASZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KOVAC SIMON 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • DERIC LENNY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • DANILOVIC ANDRIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • NELLIS HANS MARTTI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • SAARIO LEEVI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BANKOWSKI LUKASZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KISIKS ALEKSANDRS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • THRAN MELVIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • FRICK MAXIMILIAN 
    LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 0
  • EILERTSEN FREDRIK SKAAROD 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • LAUKYS MATAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • PANZA ETHAN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • DERIC LENNY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • KISIKS ALEKSANDRS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • THRAN MELVIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • EILERTSEN FREDRIK SKAAROD 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • PANZA ETHAN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DERIC LENNY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • THRAN MELVIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PANZA ETHAN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PANZA ETHAN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GONCALVES GUILHERME 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Repechage Pool 1,2
GRUBIC DJORDJE 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
GRUBIC DJORDJE 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
GOICEA PAVEL OCTAVIAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD
MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
SAARIO LEEVI 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
FRANKEN RICARDO 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 2
FRANKEN RICARDO 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
FRANKEN RICARDO 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 1
DERIC LENNY 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
FRANKEN RICARDO 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED
PANZA ETHAN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:57:00 CEST +02:00)