WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg

  
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SIRBULESCU ROBERT-MIHAI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • URHAGEN ALBIN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • URHAGEN ALBIN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • AKDE EVANGELOS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • MARTINEZ THOMAS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • BLANUSA MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • SIBILLE JORDAN 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • SULEYMANOV RASHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • MUGARI ALI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • DANILOVIC ANDRIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • BANKOWSKI LUKASZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • DONADZE ANZOR 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • CAMERON STEPHEN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • BERICHE MOHAMED MOUTIA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 4
  • BADJOU MOHAMED-AMINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 8
  • LI MAN HEI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AKDE EVANGELOS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • BLANUSA MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MUGARI ALI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • BANKOWSKI LUKASZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • DONADZE ANZOR 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • BERICHE MOHAMED MOUTIA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • BADJOU MOHAMED-AMINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • MUGARI ALI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • BANKOWSKI LUKASZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BADJOU MOHAMED-AMINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MUGARI ALI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • BANKOWSKI LUKASZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MUGARI ALI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • COLONNESE FEDERICO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • VINCENTI LUCA 
    SAN MARINO,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • COLONNESE FEDERICO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ELHSN MAHMOUD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • KALVANS DENISS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • HELFRED JOHANSEN NICHLAS 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • TAMAYO MORALES ANTONIO NIKOLAS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • ZIBRET BOR 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • GAMBOA NICOLAS 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • ADAMALIEV MIKHAIL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • CHACON MAZARIEGOS DIEGO ERNESTO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 4
  • SONJE DOMINIK 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • IKEDA TOKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • GYURJYAN ARMAN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 2
  • OVRAS OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • FARIA CARLOS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • HUKARA SANJIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • ALROUMI MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ELHSN MAHMOUD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • KALVANS DENISS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • TAMAYO MORALES ANTONIO NIKOLAS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • ADAMALIEV MIKHAIL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 3
  • CHACON MAZARIEGOS DIEGO ERNESTO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 4
  • IKEDA TOKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • OVRAS OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ALROUMI MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ELHSN MAHMOUD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • TAMAYO MORALES ANTONIO NIKOLAS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • IKEDA TOKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • OVRAS OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ELHSN MAHMOUD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • IKEDA TOKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ELHSN MAHMOUD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ALFAOURI BISHER 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • JURAEV ZUFARBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ALFAOURI BISHER 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ATKINSON JARED 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • ZUNINI MATTHEWS MASSIMO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • STAMER NARVIK 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SADLI LOUAI 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • SOMERVILLE LOGAN 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • FERNANDO BENJAMIN VILLEGAS REYES 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • TORRES STEVEN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • SHAQIRI ARTIOL 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BECH-LINAA MATHIAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • BANH PHOENIX 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • BHADORIYA PRIYANK 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • KURT ENES FATIH 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • NITZ ANDREAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 7
  • ABULEIFA ABDALAZIZ 
    PALESTINE,PLE
    Country Score
    PLE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ALFAOURI BISHER 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5
  • ATKINSON JARED 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • STAMER NARVIK 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • FERNANDO BENJAMIN VILLEGAS REYES 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • TORRES STEVEN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • BECH-LINAA MATHIAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • KURT ENES FATIH 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • NITZ ANDREAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ALFAOURI BISHER 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • FERNANDO BENJAMIN VILLEGAS REYES 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • BECH-LINAA MATHIAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • KURT ENES FATIH 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ALFAOURI BISHER 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • KURT ENES FATIH 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • KURT ENES FATIH 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • NECHYBA TOMAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • GONCALVES GUILHERME 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • GONCALVES GUILHERME 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • GALAMAN DANIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • O SULLIVAN LEIGH 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • TOLEGEN BEKNAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7
  • CHTEIN RON SHMUEL 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • PANZA ETHAN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • KOVAC SIMON 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GANJZADEH MOHAMMAD REZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • BRIGHAM LUKE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BITSORIS ANDREAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • LAUKYS MATAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 4
  • MAJID MOHAMMED 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 0
  • TIEN YU-EN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • MORGAN OLIVER 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GONCALVES GUILHERME 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • TOLEGEN BEKNAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • PANZA ETHAN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • KOVAC SIMON 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GANJZADEH MOHAMMAD REZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • LAUKYS MATAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • TIEN YU-EN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GONCALVES GUILHERME 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • PANZA ETHAN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • TIEN YU-EN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • GONCALVES GUILHERME 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MUGARI ALI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • ELHSN MAHMOUD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • KURT ENES FATIH 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MUGARI ALI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • KURT ENES FATIH 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 10

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KURT ENES FATIH 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SULEYMANOV RASHID 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
SULEYMANOV RASHID 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
BLANUSA MARKO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
SULEYMANOV RASHID 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
SULEYMANOV RASHID 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
BANKOWSKI LUKASZ 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
SULEYMANOV RASHID 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
ELHSN MAHMOUD 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BHADORIYA PRIYANK 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 3
NITZ ANDREAS 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
NITZ ANDREAS 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
BECH-LINAA MATHIAS 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
BECH-LINAA MATHIAS 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
ALFAOURI BISHER 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
ALFAOURI BISHER 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 4
CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 16:57:54 CEST +02:00)