Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2022
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg

  
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HAXHIMUSA DENAT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BITSORIS ANDREAS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • PICA GIAN LORENZO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MEHIĆ ENIS 
    KARATE KLUB TRAVNIK GS-TMT,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • SONJE DOMINIK 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHAQIRI ARTIOL 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • PINTO SALVATORE 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BITSORIS ANDREAS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • UNGARETTI GABRIELE 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • BOLDEA FABIAN 
    STEAUA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SONJE DOMINIK 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ACHGHOUYAB SAMY 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • PINTO SALVATORE 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SÁRAZ MARTIN 
    KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BITSORIS ANDREAS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • ACHGHOUYAB SAMY 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • PINTO SALVATORE 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BITSORIS ANDREAS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • ACHGHOUYAB SAMY 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BITSORIS ANDREAS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HAUBOLD MIKA 
    FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • FISCHNALLER FLORIAN 
    KARATE MÜHLABCH,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PROPIZIO PAOLO 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DI CROCE NICOLAS OLIMPIO 
    L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RUFINI ALESSIO 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FTYLAKIS STYLIANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HAUBOLD MIKA 
    FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GRIGORIU STEFAN ANTON 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR RAMNICU VALCEA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • PROPIZIO PAOLO 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LOFFREDO FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • FTYLAKIS STYLIANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • ZEKHNINI ACHRAF 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • VRANJES ANDREJ 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • MARSHALL SAMUEL 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GRIGORIU STEFAN ANTON 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR RAMNICU VALCEA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • LOFFREDO FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • FTYLAKIS STYLIANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • VRANJES ANDREJ 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LOFFREDO FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VRANJES ANDREJ 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • VRANJES ANDREJ 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • GOICEA PAVEL-OCTAVIAN 
    ACS KARATE PLOIESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • VERBITSKIY GLEB 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PUKE ROBERTS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • DUMITRA DAVID 
    TEAM KARATE ARGES,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RARES MIHAIL POPA 
    SPORTUL STUDENTESC,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • LYMAR YEHOR 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • COSOVIC ADRIAN 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BRAZALES CERRATO IVAN 
    SEIKEN DO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • VERBITSKIY GLEB 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PITSUL HEORHII 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • PUKE ROBERTS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 9
  • WEISS DYLAN 
    KARATE ALBERTA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • RARES MIHAIL POPA 
    SPORTUL STUDENTESC,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 7
  • ORAZGELDIYEV SYLAPBERDI 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 4
  • BRAZALES CERRATO IVAN 
    SEIKEN DO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • PITSUL HEORHII 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • PUKE ROBERTS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • RARES MIHAIL POPA 
    SPORTUL STUDENTESC,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • BRAZALES CERRATO IVAN 
    SEIKEN DO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • PUKE ROBERTS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • BRAZALES CERRATO IVAN 
    SEIKEN DO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • PUKE ROBERTS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • FOURLIS NIKOLAOS-IOANNIS 
    FILONIKOS CLUB,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • SIBILLE JORDAN 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROLAND TOM 
    KARATE CLUB 31,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • KALVANS DENISS 
    NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • THINN RYAN 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • MYGA FILIP 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SIBILLE JORDAN 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 5
  • PANZA ETHAN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • ROLAND TOM 
    KARATE CLUB 31,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • GIACOMELLI DANIELE 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • THINN RYAN 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • COLONNESE FEDERICO 
    SUPREME SPORTING CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CALIFANO PIETRO PIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • KOHLMANN JUDGE JOSHUA 
    WSKF IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SIBILLE JORDAN 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 6
  • ROLAND TOM 
    KARATE CLUB 31,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • COLONNESE FEDERICO 
    SUPREME SPORTING CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CALIFANO PIETRO PIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SIBILLE JORDAN 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • CALIFANO PIETRO PIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • CALIFANO PIETRO PIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • SEČKÁR ŠIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • KOLÁŘ DANIEL 
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CIOÈ FEDERICO 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NITZ ANDREAS 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PINEDO AITOR 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LAUKYS MATAS 
    LTU RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERNANDES PEDRO 
    DOJO SAMURAI,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SULEYMANOV RASHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • SEČKÁR ŠIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SALKIĆ TARIK 
    KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • NITZ ANDREAS 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • GREGGIO JORDAN 
    ASD KARATE BENACO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LAUKYS MATAS 
    LTU RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    RONIN SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • SULEYMANOV RASHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • MORRIELLO ANDREA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • SEČKÁR ŠIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • NITZ ANDREAS 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    RONIN SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SULEYMANOV RASHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • SEČKÁR ŠIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SULEYMANOV RASHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • SULEYMANOV RASHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 6

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • TERLICA GOMES SEBASTIEN 
    CHINTO KAYL,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • BADAK BALÁZS LAJOS 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHERCHI NICOLÒ 
    A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POPESCU STEFAN 
    ACS OLIMPIC SHOTOKAN BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • DE PASCALIS DEVIS 
    DENISPORT ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • BADAK BALÁZS LAJOS 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • CASALINI YARI 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • BANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • PALJEVAC SINAN 
    KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • DE PASCALIS DEVIS 
    DENISPORT ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • LUPASCO DENIS 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • DOMURAD MATEUSZ 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • CASALINI YARI 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • DOMURAD MATEUSZ 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • BANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 7

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
    UCAM-HIKARI-KAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • MONK LUKE 
    KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SEDDAOUI YASSIN 
    ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • REGO FRANCISCO 
    CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SPITA DANTES MIHAI 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • YANA HELDRICK 
    TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
    UCAM-HIKARI-KAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • GUEDES BERNARDO 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • SEDDAOUI YASSIN 
    ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • TELLIEZ-MORENI MANOLO 
    SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SPITA DANTES MIHAI 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KOSMAS ANGELOS 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • DANILOVIC ANDRIJA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • KRAJAN TEO 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
    UCAM-HIKARI-KAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • SEDDAOUI YASSIN 
    ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KOSMAS ANGELOS 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • DANILOVIC ANDRIJA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
    UCAM-HIKARI-KAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • DANILOVIC ANDRIJA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • DANILOVIC ANDRIJA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 8

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • STAMER NARVIK 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • PAOLETTI MATTIA 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EL MOURABIT RAYAN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • ZHDRELLA MERITOR 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FRANK KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • DUCHOVIČ DAMIAN 
    KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • STAMER NARVIK 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • PAPPAS VASILEIOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ZHDRELLA MERITOR 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • GRABUS BEKIR 
    KARATE KLUB TRAVNIK GS-TMT,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • FRANK KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • GAZZILLO GIANLUCA 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MOLDOVAN DAVIDE 
    STEAUA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • FERRARI NICOLÒ 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • STAMER NARVIK 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GRABUS BEKIR 
    KARATE KLUB TRAVNIK GS-TMT,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • FRANK KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • MOLDOVAN DAVIDE 
    STEAUA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • STAMER NARVIK 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • FRANK KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • FRANK KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BITSORIS ANDREAS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • VRANJES ANDREJ 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • PUKE ROBERTS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • CALIFANO PIETRO PIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SULEYMANOV RASHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • DANILOVIC ANDRIJA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • FRANK KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BITSORIS ANDREAS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • CALIFANO PIETRO PIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • FRANK KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BITSORIS ANDREAS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
HAXHIMUSA DENAT 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
HAXHIMUSA DENAT 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
UNGARETTI GABRIELE 
BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
KOVÁČ SIMON 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
KOVÁČ SIMON 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
KOVÁČ SIMON 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
ACHGHOUYAB SAMY 
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country Score
NED 2
KOVÁČ SIMON 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
VRANJES ANDREJ 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
CALIFANO PIETRO PIO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CALIFANO PIETRO PIO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
DE PASCALIS DEVIS 
DENISPORT ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
DE PASCALIS DEVIS 
DENISPORT ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DOMURAD MATEUSZ 
KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
DE PASCALIS DEVIS 
DENISPORT ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 0
SULEYMANOV RASHID 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
SULEYMANOV RASHID 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
SULEYMANOV RASHID 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
FRANK KRISTIJAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:52:31 CET +01:00)