Karate1 Youth League - Merida 2023
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg

  
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PALMA ROMERO JULIO CESAR 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • MIRI MOUSSA 
    FIGHTER ACADEMY ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • CHACON MAZARIEGOS DIEGO ERNESTO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 5
  • GONZALEZ RICO FRANCISCO YOEL 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • ALIAGA AROTINCO HAROLD MIGUEL 
    PERU KARATE TEAM,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • GRANDE GARCÍA SAUL 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • BARBERI-PARC DIEGO 
    METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 7
  • GONZALEZ MAULEN MARTIN 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • STAHLAVSKY ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • PACKWOOD BENJAMIN 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • MENDOZA RAMIREZ CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • BOROVIK MATTHEW 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • LANGBERG ADRIAN 
    PERU KARATE TEAM,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • GOLINELLI FEDERICO 
    LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MIRI MOUSSA 
    FIGHTER ACADEMY ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • GONZALEZ RICO FRANCISCO YOEL 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • GRANDE GARCÍA SAUL 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • BARBERI-PARC DIEGO 
    METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • PACKWOOD BENJAMIN 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 7
  • MENDOZA RAMIREZ CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • GOLINELLI FEDERICO 
    LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MONDRAGON TORRES ANTONIO IESHUA 
    KARATEGTOMX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GONZALEZ RICO FRANCISCO YOEL 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • GRANDE GARCÍA SAUL 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • PACKWOOD BENJAMIN 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 6
  • GOLINELLI FEDERICO 
    LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GONZALEZ RICO FRANCISCO YOEL 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • PACKWOOD BENJAMIN 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PACKWOOD BENJAMIN 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LEAL MORENO IKER 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • MERINO HERNANDEZ JOSUÉ JACOB 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • HASSAN JULIAN 
    HASSAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • ADRIAZOLA REYES BENJAMIN 
    APPEL,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MONTERO AGUILAR MATIAS ALONSO 
    PERU KARATE TEAM,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • REYNA MARTINEZ GAEL 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • MOORE RICHARD 
    ALBERTA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • BOISNET SACHA 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • OROZCO PEREZ LIAM NOEL 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • KERDOUSSI ABDESSALAM 
    METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • BACHOIR VEGA ANDRE LOUIS 
    PERU KARATE TEAM,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • ZUNINI MATTEWS MASSIMO PATRICIO 
    JARA,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • PAOLETTI MATTIA 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • LEAL MORENO IKER 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • ADRIAZOLA REYES BENJAMIN 
    APPEL,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • REYNA MARTINEZ GAEL 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • BOISNET SACHA 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • KERDOUSSI ABDESSALAM 
    METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • PAOLETTI MATTIA 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PECH HUCHIM ULISES ENRIQUE 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LEAL MORENO IKER 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • BOISNET SACHA 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PAOLETTI MATTIA 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • PAOLETTI MATTIA 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PACKWOOD BENJAMIN 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PACKWOOD BENJAMIN 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
STAHLAVSKY ONDREJ 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
MENDOZA RAMIREZ CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER 
MEXICO TEAM,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
MENDOZA RAMIREZ CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER 
MEXICO TEAM,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
GOLINELLI FEDERICO 
LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
GOLINELLI FEDERICO 
LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GOLINELLI FEDERICO 
LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA
GONZALEZ RICO FRANCISCO YOEL 
ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
Country Score
MEX 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
MONTERO AGUILAR MATIAS ALONSO 
PERU KARATE TEAM,PER
Country Score
PER 0
REYNA MARTINEZ GAEL 
ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
Country Score
MEX 1
REYNA MARTINEZ GAEL 
ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
Country Score
MEX 9
LEAL MORENO IKER 
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 6
LEAL MORENO IKER 
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
LEAL MORENO IKER 
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP
PAOLETTI MATTIA 
BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:48:27 CET +01:00)