16th AKF Cadet, Junior, U-21 and 14th AKF Senior Championships - Junior Kumite Male -76 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-21 03:30:47 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  SAKIYAMA KEISEI (JAPAN,JPN)   6     
     
   SAKIYAMA KEISEI (JAPAN,JPN)   0    
     
  WANG XIRUI (CHINA,CHN)   0     
     
    AZHIKANOV NURKANAT (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   5   
     
  AZHIKANOV NURKANAT (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0     
     
   AZHIKANOV NURKANAT (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   8    
     
  SAFAROV UMED (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   0     
     
     AZHIKANOV NURKANAT (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   1  
     
  ALYAMANI YOUSEF (QATAR,QAT)   1     
10      
   ODEH ALI (JORDAN,JOR)   1    
11      
  ODEH ALI (JORDAN,JOR)   2     
12      
    ODEH ALI (JORDAN,JOR)   3   
13      
       
14      
   HSU CHE-WEI (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   0    
15      
       
16      
      SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH BARBOD (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)  
17      
  CHAN CHI WA BINGO (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0     
18      
   SELVAKUMAR DANESHKUMAR (MALAYSIA,MAS)   3    
19      
  SELVAKUMAR DANESHKUMAR (MALAYSIA,MAS)   10     
20      
    SELVAKUMAR DANESHKUMAR (MALAYSIA,MAS)   0   
21      
  CHORIYEV AKMAL (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   5     
22      
   CHORIYEV AKMAL (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   2    
23      
  KEVIN KUMAR (INDIA,IND)   0     
24      
     SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH BARBOD (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3  
25      
  SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH BARBOD (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   8     
26      
   SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH BARBOD (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   4    
27      
  MUKTAROV RUSLAN (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   0     
28      
    SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH BARBOD (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   8   
29      
       
30      
   ALZUABI MESHARI (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   1    
31      
       
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      SAFAROV UMED (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   0   
       SAKIYAMA KEISEI (JAPAN,JPN)   2  
      SAKIYAMA KEISEI (JAPAN,JPN)   5   SAKIYAMA KEISEI (JAPAN,JPN)  
       ODEH ALI (JORDAN,JOR)   0  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      MUKTAROV RUSLAN (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   0   
       ALZUABI MESHARI (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   3  
      ALZUABI MESHARI (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   4   ALZUABI MESHARI (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)  
       SELVAKUMAR DANESHKUMAR (MALAYSIA,MAS)   1  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-21 03:30:47 CET +01:00)