World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2017
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
DE MENEZES VICTOR
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
4
DITTA GABRIEL
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
2
KUZNETCOV KIRILL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
LITTICH STANISLAV
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
SELVAKUMAR DANESHKUMAR
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
5
BUHLAK ANDRII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
FERRARA CHRISTIAN
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
VICTOR NIELSEN CASPER
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
GYURIK ADI
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
NESTOROVSKI FILIP
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
ZLATKOV TEODOR
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
SVEINBJORNSSON AGUST HEIDAR
ICELAND,ISL
Country
Score
ISL
0
KAPDEBO BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
FAQIH KAROMI
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
0
PENA ANDRES
BOLIVIA,BOL
Country
Score
BOL
1
ALYAMANI YOUSEF
QATAR,QAT
Country
Score
QAT
3
TATHAM WILLIAM
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
VITIJA DONART
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
4
HUSSAIN MOHAMMED ALI
BOTSWANA,BOT
Country
Score
BOT
0
BITSKINASHVILI ANRI
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH BARBOD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
WALSH CALLUM MICHAEL
WALES,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
0
LEE GEUNCHAN
KOREA,KOR
Country
Score
KOR
5
BETTACHE HASSAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
MOHAMED OMAR ASHRAF
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
SMITH JARED
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
3
WILLEMS CRISTIN
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
DE MENEZES VICTOR
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
KUZNETCOV KIRILL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
SELVAKUMAR DANESHKUMAR
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
6
FERRARA CHRISTIAN
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
GYURIK ADI
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
3
LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
KAPDEBO BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
KEVIN KUMAR
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
1
PENA ANDRES
BOLIVIA,BOL
Country
Score
BOL
1
TATHAM WILLIAM
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
VITIJA DONART
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH BARBOD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
3
LEE GEUNCHAN
KOREA,KOR
Country
Score
KOR
1
MOHAMED OMAR ASHRAF
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
SMITH JARED
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
SACHKOUSKI HLEB
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
KUZNETCOV KIRILL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
SELVAKUMAR DANESHKUMAR
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
0
GYURIK ADI
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
9
KAPDEBO BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
PENA ANDRES
BOLIVIA,BOL
Country
Score
BOL
0
SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH BARBOD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
4
MOHAMED OMAR ASHRAF
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
7
SACHKOUSKI HLEB
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
KUZNETCOV KIRILL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
GYURIK ADI
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH BARBOD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
MOHAMED OMAR ASHRAF
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
KUZNETCOV KIRILL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH BARBOD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH BARBOD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
RIGAS DIMITRIOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
6
LESNIKOVS IGORS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
MARAIS SCHEAN
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
1
KUGA SHODAI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
3
SINGER LIAM
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
0
GAHONA IANVIER
ECUADOR,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
4
LOPEZ MARIO
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country
Score
ESA
0
KRSTIC LAZAR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
DEBORTOLI BEN
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
3
CERNIK FILIP
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
2
AZHIKANOV NURKANAT
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
HAN CHI-HSIEN
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
0
CANO MUNOZ ABRAHAM
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
8
PAULUSSEN JONATHAN
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
IOANNOU CHRISTOS
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
3
JARDINE AARON
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
ECH-CHAABI NABIL
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
3
WANG XIRUI
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
2
TURULJA HAMZA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
ALESSA ABDULAZIZ
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
2
HADDAOUI BAHAEDDINE
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
5
GIRALDO CASTRO MATEO
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
1
DOLCIC LUKA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
KARLSSON DANIEL
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
BULUT ENES
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
RIGAS DIMITRIOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
4
KUGA SHODAI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
GAHONA IANVIER
ECUADOR,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
2
KRSTIC LAZAR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
DEBORTOLI BEN
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
AZHIKANOV NURKANAT
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
CANO MUNOZ ABRAHAM
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
BALAKISHIYEV MURAD
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
JARDINE AARON
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
ECH-CHAABI NABIL
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
2
TURULJA HAMZA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
MAKYAN DAVIT
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
3
HADDAOUI BAHAEDDINE
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
1
DOLCIC LUKA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
BULUT ENES
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
VOGT KACPER
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
RIGAS DIMITRIOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
GAHONA IANVIER
ECUADOR,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
1
AZHIKANOV NURKANAT
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
1
CANO MUNOZ ABRAHAM
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
ECH-CHAABI NABIL
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
2
TURULJA HAMZA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
DOLCIC LUKA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
BULUT ENES
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
RIGAS DIMITRIOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
AZHIKANOV NURKANAT
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
2
ECH-CHAABI NABIL
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
4
BULUT ENES
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
RIGAS DIMITRIOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
ECH-CHAABI NABIL
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
ECH-CHAABI NABIL
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH BARBOD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
ECH-CHAABI NABIL
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Country
Score
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
BITSKINASHVILI ANRI
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
5
BITSKINASHVILI ANRI
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
5
VITIJA DONART
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
BITSKINASHVILI ANRI
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
PENA ANDRES
BOLIVIA,BOL
Country
Score
BOL
0
MOHAMED OMAR ASHRAF
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
MOHAMED OMAR ASHRAF
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
MOHAMED OMAR ASHRAF
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
KUZNETCOV KIRILL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Repechage Pool 1,2
WANG XIRUI
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
1
JARDINE AARON
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
7
JARDINE AARON
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
6
JARDINE AARON
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
TURULJA HAMZA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
BULUT ENES
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
BULUT ENES
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
RIGAS DIMITRIOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 01:15:05 CET +01:00)