45th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
SACHKOUSKI HLEB
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
4
PARPOUNAS SYMEON
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
SACHKOUSKI HLEB
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
VOGT KACPER
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
LARSEN MADS VIBERG
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
2
GYURIK ADI
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
NESTOROVSKI FILIP
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
KUEHNEL PHILIPP
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
RESETAR RENATO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
ZYMANTAS MATAS
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
0
JARDINE AARON
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
MAKYAN DAVIT
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
2
BULUT ENES
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
TURULJA HAMZA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
VITIJA DONART
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
3
BURLAK TIMOTEJ
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
6
PAULUSSEN JONATHAN
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
GIORGADZE ZURAB
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
SACHKOUSKI HLEB
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
GYURIK ADI
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
NESTOROVSKI FILIP
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
RESETAR RENATO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
MAKYAN DAVIT
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
0
BULUT ENES
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
BURLAK TIMOTEJ
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
GIORGADZE ZURAB
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
GYURIK ADI
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
NESTOROVSKI FILIP
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
BULUT ENES
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
GIORGADZE ZURAB
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
GYURIK ADI
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
BULUT ENES
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
GYURIK ADI
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
KAPDEBO BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
ARIOLI ANDREA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
ARIOLI ANDREA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
KARLSSON DANIEL
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
7
MARTIN PEREZ DANIEL
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
LESNIKOVS IGORS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
RADONJIC ILIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
SHAHBAZLI FARID
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
MARIC ANDRIJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
KEMIN IVAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
GLUSKO JEVGENI
ESTONIA,EST
Country
Score
EST
1
ODAY AGA
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
4
LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
SILVA AFONSO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
LITTICH STANISLAV
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
CERNIK FILIP
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
ARIOLI ANDREA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
RADONJIC ILIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
6
MARIC ANDRIJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
ODAY AGA
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
6
CERNIK FILIP
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
RADONJIC ILIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
GYURIK ADI
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
3
CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
GYURIK ADI
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
LARSEN MADS VIBERG
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
SACHKOUSKI HLEB
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
SACHKOUSKI HLEB
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
5
SACHKOUSKI HLEB
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
NESTOROVSKI FILIP
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
BULUT ENES
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
BULUT ENES
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
Repechage Pool 1,2
KEMIN IVAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
KEMIN IVAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
ODAY AGA
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
KEMIN IVAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 16:10:22 CET +01:00)