Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - Junior Kumite Male -76 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:43:00 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Bohdan Arhat 
    Pashaev Karate Team,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAKIYAMA KEISEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KARLSSON DANIEL 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MISHLIMOVICH VLADISLAV 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ALKARNI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAMKHARADZE TARIEL 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • Rakhman-ogly Khizir 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kadrić Bakir 
    KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Witte Logan 
    EGN International karate do,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Levytskyi Andrii 
    Pashaev Karate Team,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Gama Karol 
    Sport School Karate,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • LAHAIE JEREMY 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • SAKIYAMA KEISEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Lesnikovs Igors 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • MISHLIMOVICH VLADISLAV 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Hastrup Paw 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Rakhman-ogly Khizir 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • MARCHESE VALERIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Kadrić Bakir 
    KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SIMÕES FREIRE DOS SANTOS ANDRÉ 
    Marata - Maximo Karate,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ALSAWALHA SALEH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KAPDEBO BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Ollila Maximiliam 
    Hämeenlinnan Karateseura,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • KABLANBEK KEMELBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • SAKIYAMA KEISEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MISHLIMOVICH VLADISLAV 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • MARCHESE VALERIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SIMÕES FREIRE DOS SANTOS ANDRÉ 
    Marata - Maximo Karate,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • ALSAWALHA SALEH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • KABLANBEK KEMELBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SAKIYAMA KEISEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MISHLIMOVICH VLADISLAV 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SIMÕES FREIRE DOS SANTOS ANDRÉ 
    Marata - Maximo Karate,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAKIYAMA KEISEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RIGAS DIMITRIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Kosenkov Valerii 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Husejinovic Muhamed 
    Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Bøgelund Madsen Lasse 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROSSI ALESSANDRO 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Fatic Andrija 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BURLAK TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • SULTANBOEV KAMOLIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kazemi pour talekoei Mohammad reza 
    Qazvin Karate Team,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • Matějka Jakub 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIRALDO CASTRO MATEO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 3
  • ALVAREZ AVILES ANTONIO ANGEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ORUJOV MURAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Vogt Kacper 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RIGAS DIMITRIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7
  • STADNICHENKO OLEG 
    KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Bøgelund Madsen Lasse 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Beer Luke 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ROSSI ALESSANDRO 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Bollen Zenno 
    VORIS SCHOTEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BURLAK TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Kazemi pour talekoei Mohammad reza 
    Qazvin Karate Team,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • CONSTANTIN ALIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • ALVAREZ AVILES ANTONIO ANGEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • RANCHEV TODOR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Vogt Kacper 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Petkov Gligor 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • Willems Cristin 
    TOPAZ Karate Academy,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • TABAK OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RIGAS DIMITRIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Beer Luke 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ROSSI ALESSANDRO 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Kazemi pour talekoei Mohammad reza 
    Qazvin Karate Team,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • RANCHEV TODOR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Petkov Gligor 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Willems Cristin 
    TOPAZ Karate Academy,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RIGAS DIMITRIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Kazemi pour talekoei Mohammad reza 
    Qazvin Karate Team,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Willems Cristin 
    TOPAZ Karate Academy,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Kazemi pour talekoei Mohammad reza 
    Qazvin Karate Team,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Kazemi pour talekoei Mohammad reza 
    Qazvin Karate Team,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • VODOLAGA KIRILL 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • BONAVERI GIANLUCA 
    GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SINGER LIAM 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2
  • Aksentcev Gai 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TALAS BENDEGUZ 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • BOTSOS NIKOLAOS 
    AS SHOTOKAN KARATE GLYFADAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUSSAIN MOHAMMED ALI 
    BOTSWANA,BOT
    Country Score
    BOT 0
  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hurem Adnan 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • REXHEPI MIRLIND 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Marques Gonçalves David 
    KC Niederanven,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • Mennillo Luca 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • VODOLAGA KIRILL 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Viberg Larsen Mads 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Aksentcev Gai 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Makyan Davit 
    Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • BOTSOS NIKOLAOS 
    AS SHOTOKAN KARATE GLYFADAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Sebok Patrik 
    Farmex Nitra,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • AZHIKANOV NURKANAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • lopez Adrian Federico 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • REXHEPI MIRLIND 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • CASTELLI FEDERICO 
    A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Marques Gonçalves David 
    KC Niederanven,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Ech-chaabi Nabil 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • MALETS MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Stensballe Bastian 
    GREVE KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • VODOLAGA KIRILL 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Aksentcev Gai 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Sebok Patrik 
    Farmex Nitra,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • REXHEPI MIRLIND 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • Ech-chaabi Nabil 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • MALETS MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • VODOLAGA KIRILL 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Sebok Patrik 
    Farmex Nitra,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Ech-chaabi Nabil 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • VODOLAGA KIRILL 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Ech-chaabi Nabil 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • Ech-chaabi Nabil 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KABOLI HOSSEIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Vucovic Denis 
    GREVE KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • Turulja Hamza 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAZOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS 
    A.S. PANIMATHIAKOS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MAMYR DULAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LYSYKH ALEKSANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SLABU GEORGE 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAMACHO TORRES MARC 
    CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Martín Pérez Daniel 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAULUSSEN JONATHAN 
    karate club rebecq,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • MIDOV ASPARUH 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Kuznetcov Kirill 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Turulja Hamza 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • PELAMATTI ANDREA 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAMYR DULAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • PINTER DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Shannon Ahmed 
    Landeskader Baden-Württemberg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • YAGUBOV TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • LYSYKH ALEKSANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Černík Filip 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • CAMACHO TORRES MARC 
    CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • Kostadinov Tomi 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • PAULUSSEN JONATHAN 
    karate club rebecq,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • ZLATKOV TEODOR 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • Radonjic Ilija 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Gyurik Adi 
    Rapid Bratislava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Kuznetcov Kirill 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Turulja Hamza 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • PINTER DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • YAGUBOV TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Černík Filip 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • CAMACHO TORRES MARC 
    CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 10
  • ZLATKOV TEODOR 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Gyurik Adi 
    Rapid Bratislava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Kuznetcov Kirill 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • YAGUBOV TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • CAMACHO TORRES MARC 
    CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Gyurik Adi 
    Rapid Bratislava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • YAGUBOV TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Gyurik Adi 
    Rapid Bratislava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • Gyurik Adi 
    Rapid Bratislava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Kazemi pour talekoei Mohammad reza 
    Qazvin Karate Team,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Ech-chaabi Nabil 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • Gyurik Adi 
    Rapid Bratislava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Gyurik Adi 
    Rapid Bratislava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Gyurik Adi 
    Rapid Bratislava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Gama Karol 
Sport School Karate,SVK
Country Score
SVK 6
Gama Karol 
Sport School Karate,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
KAPDEBO BOTOND 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 6
KABLANBEK KEMELBEK 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
KABLANBEK KEMELBEK 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
KABLANBEK KEMELBEK 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
SIMÕES FREIRE DOS SANTOS ANDRÉ 
Marata - Maximo Karate,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
SAKIYAMA KEISEI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
SAKIYAMA KEISEI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
Kazemi pour talekoei Mohammad reza 
Qazvin Karate Team,IRI
Country Score
IRI
Kazemi pour talekoei Mohammad reza 
Qazvin Karate Team,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Radonjic Ilija 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
ZLATKOV TEODOR 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 5
ZLATKOV TEODOR 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
ZLATKOV TEODOR 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
CAMACHO TORRES MARC 
CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
ZLATKOV TEODOR 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
YAGUBOV TURAL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
Ech-chaabi Nabil 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR
Ech-chaabi Nabil 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:43:00 CET +01:00)