Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Junior Kumite Male -76 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 14:38:49 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
Magagna Matteo 
a.s.d sen shin kai padova,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
     
 
Magagna Matteo 
a.s.d sen shin kai padova,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
ROUVAS PETROS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
     
  
McCarthy Sean 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 2
   
McCarthy Sean 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 3
     
 
McCarthy Sean 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 4
    
DAU Jean Baptiste 
FFKDA LIGUE CORSE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
     
   
McCarthy Sean 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 1
  
Salonen Miikka 
Ylöjärven Shotokan,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
     
 
SEBOK PATRIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
    
SEBOK PATRIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
     
  
SEBOK PATRIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Pavanello Tommaso 
a.s.d sen shin kai padova,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
    
GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
 
SELIVERSTOV NIKOLAY 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
     
 
GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Vabre Imad-dine 
FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
    
Country Score
     
   
GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
  
DA PRATO LEONARDO 
DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Turulja Hamza 
KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
    
Turulja Hamza 
KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
     
  
Piotrkowski Adam 
Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Piotrkowski Adam 
Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 3
    
Country Score
     
     
GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
MEDJADI SOUHEIB 
CHABAB RIADHI BALADAYAT CHERAGA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
     
 
NIKOLAEV KRASEN 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 5
    
NIKOLAEV KRASEN 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
     
  
NIKOLAEV KRASEN 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
   
INGENITO MAURO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
 
Runtas Jurica 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
    
Runtas Jurica 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
     
   
Ech-chaabi Nabil 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 2
  
Ech-chaabi Nabil 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 4
     
 
Ech-chaabi Nabil 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 6
    
Cecchi Matteo 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Ech-chaabi Nabil 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
   
Country Score
     
 
RASPILAIR Téo 
Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Ech-chaabi Nabil 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
 
TALAS BENDEGUZ 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
     
 
SEREMETAKIS EVANGELOS 
AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
    
SEREMETAKIS EVANGELOS 
AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
     
  
BEDNAR MARTIN 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
   
Country Score
     
 
BEDNAR MARTIN 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
    
Country Score
     
   
BEDNAR MARTIN 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
  
LENZINI TOMMASO 
A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Hasselt Thijmen 
Karate Mossel-Boot,NED
Country Score
NED 4
    
Hasselt Thijmen 
Karate Mossel-Boot,NED
Country Score
NED 1
     
  
Hasselt Thijmen 
Karate Mossel-Boot,NED
Country Score
NED 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Akgün Joel Leon 
Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
Country Score
GER 1
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
López Añón Gabriel 
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
     
 
FIORE MATTEO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
FIORE MATTEO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
     
  
FIORE MATTEO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
MARQUES DAVID 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 2
     
 
MARQUES DAVID 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 1
    
lounnas ryan 
USLM Karaté,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
     
   
FIORE MATTEO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
Sgromo Domenico 
ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Šuvalija Nedim 
Karate klub Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
    
Šuvalija Nedim 
Karate klub Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
     
  
Šuvalija Nedim 
Karate klub Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Czarnecki Kacper 
Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
    
BRITO FRANCK 
Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
 
Metelkin Nikita 
Karate Voskresensk,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
     
 
Mohamed Abdelrahman 
Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
    
Mohamed Abdelrahman 
Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
     
  
Mohamed Abdelrahman 
Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
   
Country Score
     
 
GASPARETTO DAVIDE 
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE - CROCETTA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
BRITO FRANCK 
Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
  
Morale Pietro 
CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
 
BRITO FRANCK 
Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
    
BRITO FRANCK 
Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
     
  
BRITO FRANCK 
Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
UZELAC VEDRAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
Country Score
     
     
Pjetraj Arben 
kashivakan karate do,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Silva Julio 
Karate Shotokan Vila das Aves,POR
Country Score
POR 6
     
 
Silva Julio 
Karate Shotokan Vila das Aves,POR
Country Score
POR 0
    
Mercuri Angelo 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
     
  
MARKANEN MARKUS 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
   
Country Score
     
 
MARKANEN MARKUS 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
    
Country Score
     
   
Kitse Kaspar 
Falco,EST
Country Score
EST 0
  
ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
     
 
Kitse Kaspar 
Falco,EST
Country Score
EST 1
    
Kitse Kaspar 
Falco,EST
Country Score
EST 1
     
  
Kitse Kaspar 
Falco,EST
Country Score
EST 4
   
Country Score
     
 
DUMITRU CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
    
Country Score
     
    
Pjetraj Arben 
kashivakan karate do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
 
Pjetraj Arben 
kashivakan karate do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
     
 
Pjetraj Arben 
kashivakan karate do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
    
PANCI DANIELE 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Pjetraj Arben 
kashivakan karate do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Cisse Mohamed Bachir 
EGN International karate do,USA
Country Score
USA 2
    
Country Score
     
   
Pjetraj Arben 
kashivakan karate do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
  
Makyan Davit 
Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
Country Score
ARM 0
     
 
Ouli Emmanuel 
FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
    
Ouli Emmanuel 
FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
     
  
Ouli Emmanuel 
FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Arcangeli Valerio 
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 3
      
WANG XIRUI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
     
 
WANG XIRUI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 2
    
Corcella Domenico 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
WANG XIRUI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
   
GERONVIL Nathan 
TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
     
 
Ristić Nedeljko 
KARATE KLUB 16-a BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
Ristić Nedeljko 
KARATE KLUB 16-a BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
     
   
Chepurnov Daniil 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
  
�?apot Mateusz 
Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
Country Score
POL 0
     
 
Chepurnov Daniil 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
    
Chepurnov Daniil 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 7
     
  
Chepurnov Daniil 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
   
Country Score
     
 
DUNCAN JONATHAN 
CIKA South Africa,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Chepurnov Daniil 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
 
Juan Rodríguez Gregorio 
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
     
 
KAPDEBO BOTOND 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
KAPDEBO BOTOND 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
     
  
MATEJKA JAKUB 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
   
Country Score
     
 
MATEJKA JAKUB 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
    
Country Score
     
   
PELAMATTI ANDREA 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
Tasiopoulos Ioannis 
Tzanos Karate Academy,GRE
Country Score
GRE 3
     
 
Tasiopoulos Ioannis 
Tzanos Karate Academy,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
    
Willems Cristin 
TOPAZ Karate Academy,NED
Country Score
NED 0
     
  
PELAMATTI ANDREA 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
PELAMATTI ANDREA 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
    
Country Score
     
     
Chepurnov Daniil 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS
GROSS LUKAS 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
     
 
LAURO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 
KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
LAURO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 
KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
     
  
LAURO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 
KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Bøgelund Madsen Lasse 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Rydstrøm henrik 
Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 2
  
Rydstrøm henrik 
Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
     
 
Rydstrøm henrik 
Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 4
    
Marques Adrien 
Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
     
  
Rydstrøm henrik 
Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 1
   
Country Score
     
 
DI BENEDETTO PIERPAOLO 
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
    
Selivanov Alexander 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
 
Bonito Simone 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
 
KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
    
KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
     
  
Rudović Albert 
Krate Club Ulcinj-Ulqini,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Rudović Albert 
Krate Club Ulcinj-Ulqini,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
    
Country Score
     
   
Selivanov Alexander 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
  
MARCHESE VALERIO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Selivanov Alexander 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
Selivanov Alexander 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
     
  
Selivanov Alexander 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Vogt Kacper 
Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 4
      
Nobbe Julian 
van Hellemond Sport,NED
Country Score
NED 1
     
 
SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
    
SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
     
  
SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
   
VERNIK LIRAN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 4
     
 
VERNIK LIRAN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
    
MOSCA IVAN 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
   
SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
  
Mackay Brodie 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
     
 
Mackay Brodie 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
    
JUVET Nathan 
Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
     
  
Avramovic Maksim 
Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Avramovic Maksim 
Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
    
Country Score
     
    
GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
 
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
     
 
Michalski Krzysztof 
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Michalski Krzysztof 
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
Country Score
POL 0
     
  
GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
   
Country Score
     
 
GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
    
Country Score
     
   
GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
  
TOMLJANOVIC LEON 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
     
 
CERNIK FILIP 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 5
    
CERNIK FILIP 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
     
  
CERNIK FILIP 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Moratalla Castell Germán 
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
Country Score
     
     
Andrii Zaplitnyi 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Heim Ugo 
Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
     
 
Heim Ugo 
Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
    
Mitrovic Dragan 
KK Panteri Plus,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
     
  
Heim Ugo 
Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Beer Luke 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 1
    
Country Score
     
   
GIANNAKOS THEOCHARIS 
O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
  
PINTER DANIEL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
     
 
GIANNAKOS THEOCHARIS 
O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 3
    
GIANNAKOS THEOCHARIS 
O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
     
  
GIANNAKOS THEOCHARIS 
O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
   
Country Score
     
 
GAZZE SIMONE 
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Andrii Zaplitnyi 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
 
KARLSSON DANIEL 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
     
 
Andrii Zaplitnyi 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
    
Andrii Zaplitnyi 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
     
  
Andrii Zaplitnyi 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Sokolov Nikita 
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Andrii Zaplitnyi 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
  
Duarte Tiago 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 5
     
 
Duarte Tiago 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 4
    
DRAGAN GEORGE CRISTIAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
     
  
Duarte Tiago 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Nani Marco 
Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Pjetraj Arben 
kashivakan karate do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
Andrii Zaplitnyi 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Chepurnov Daniil 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Andrii Zaplitnyi 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Andrii Zaplitnyi 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SELIVERSTOV NIKOLAY 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
SELIVERSTOV NIKOLAY 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Vabre Imad-dine 
FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
SELIVERSTOV NIKOLAY 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Piotrkowski Adam 
Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
McCarthy Sean 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 2
McCarthy Sean 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 3
Ech-chaabi Nabil 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 6
Ech-chaabi Nabil 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 2
Ech-chaabi Nabil 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR
Pjetraj Arben 
kashivakan karate do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KARLSSON DANIEL 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
Sokolov Nikita 
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 1
Sokolov Nikita 
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 2
Sokolov Nikita 
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 0
Duarte Tiago 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 0
GIANNAKOS THEOCHARIS 
O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
GIANNAKOS THEOCHARIS 
O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
GIANNAKOS THEOCHARIS 
O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Chepurnov Daniil 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Chepurnov Daniil 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 14:38:49 CET +01:00)