Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Junior Kumite Male -76 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 09:01:28 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Magagna Matteo 
    a.s.d sen shin kai padova,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • ROUVAS PETROS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • McCarthy Sean 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • DAU Jean Baptiste 
    FFKDA LIGUE CORSE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Salonen Miikka 
    Ylöjärven Shotokan,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • SEBOK PATRIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SELIVERSTOV NIKOLAY 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DA PRATO LEONARDO 
    DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Turulja Hamza 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MEDJADI SOUHEIB 
    CHABAB RIADHI BALADAYAT CHERAGA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • NIKOLAEV KRASEN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • INGENITO MAURO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Runtas Jurica 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Ech-chaabi Nabil 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • Cecchi Matteo 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TALAS BENDEGUZ 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SEREMETAKIS EVANGELOS 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LENZINI TOMMASO 
    A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Hasselt Thijmen 
    Karate Mossel-Boot,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Magagna Matteo 
    a.s.d sen shin kai padova,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • McCarthy Sean 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • SEBOK PATRIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Pavanello Tommaso 
    a.s.d sen shin kai padova,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Vabre Imad-dine 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Turulja Hamza 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Piotrkowski Adam 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • NIKOLAEV KRASEN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • Runtas Jurica 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Ech-chaabi Nabil 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • RASPILAIR Téo 
    Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SEREMETAKIS EVANGELOS 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BEDNAR MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Hasselt Thijmen 
    Karate Mossel-Boot,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Akgün Joel Leon 
    Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • McCarthy Sean 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • SEBOK PATRIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Piotrkowski Adam 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • NIKOLAEV KRASEN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Ech-chaabi Nabil 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • BEDNAR MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Hasselt Thijmen 
    Karate Mossel-Boot,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • McCarthy Sean 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Ech-chaabi Nabil 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • BEDNAR MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Ech-chaabi Nabil 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • López Añón Gabriel 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • MARQUES DAVID 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • lounnas ryan 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Sgromo Domenico 
    ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Šuvalija Nedim 
    Karate klub Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Metelkin Nikita 
    Karate Voskresensk,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Mohamed Abdelrahman 
    Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Morale Pietro 
    CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BRITO FRANCK 
    Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Silva Julio 
    Karate Shotokan Vila das Aves,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • Mercuri Angelo 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Kitse Kaspar 
    Falco,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pjetraj Arben 
    kashivakan karate do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • PANCI DANIELE 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Makyan Davit 
    Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • Ouli Emmanuel 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MARQUES DAVID 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • Šuvalija Nedim 
    Karate klub Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Czarnecki Kacper 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Mohamed Abdelrahman 
    Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • GASPARETTO DAVIDE 
    A.S.D. KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE - CROCETTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BRITO FRANCK 
    Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • UZELAC VEDRAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Silva Julio 
    Karate Shotokan Vila das Aves,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MARKANEN MARKUS 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Kitse Kaspar 
    Falco,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • DUMITRU CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Pjetraj Arben 
    kashivakan karate do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Cisse Mohamed Bachir 
    EGN International karate do,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Ouli Emmanuel 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Arcangeli Valerio 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Šuvalija Nedim 
    Karate klub Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Mohamed Abdelrahman 
    Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • BRITO FRANCK 
    Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MARKANEN MARKUS 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Kitse Kaspar 
    Falco,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • Pjetraj Arben 
    kashivakan karate do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Ouli Emmanuel 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BRITO FRANCK 
    Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Kitse Kaspar 
    Falco,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Pjetraj Arben 
    kashivakan karate do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BRITO FRANCK 
    Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Pjetraj Arben 
    kashivakan karate do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Pjetraj Arben 
    kashivakan karate do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • WANG XIRUI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • Corcella Domenico 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GERONVIL Nathan 
    TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Ristić Nedeljko 
    KARATE KLUB 16-a BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • �?apot Mateusz 
    Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Chepurnov Daniil 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Juan Rodríguez Gregorio 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KAPDEBO BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Tasiopoulos Ioannis 
    Tzanos Karate Academy,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Willems Cristin 
    TOPAZ Karate Academy,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GROSS LUKAS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LAURO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 
    KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Rydstrøm henrik 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Marques Adrien 
    Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bonito Simone 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARCHESE VALERIO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Selivanov Alexander 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • WANG XIRUI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • Ristić Nedeljko 
    KARATE KLUB 16-a BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Chepurnov Daniil 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • DUNCAN JONATHAN 
    CIKA South Africa,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • KAPDEBO BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MATEJKA JAKUB 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Tasiopoulos Ioannis 
    Tzanos Karate Academy,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • PELAMATTI ANDREA 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • LAURO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 
    KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Bøgelund Madsen Lasse 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Rydstrøm henrik 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • DI BENEDETTO PIERPAOLO 
    ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Rudović Albert 
    Krate Club Ulcinj-Ulqini,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Selivanov Alexander 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Vogt Kacper 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • WANG XIRUI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • Chepurnov Daniil 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • MATEJKA JAKUB 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • PELAMATTI ANDREA 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LAURO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 
    KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Rydstrøm henrik 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • Rudović Albert 
    Krate Club Ulcinj-Ulqini,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Selivanov Alexander 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Chepurnov Daniil 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • PELAMATTI ANDREA 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Rydstrøm henrik 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • Selivanov Alexander 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Chepurnov Daniil 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Selivanov Alexander 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • Chepurnov Daniil 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Nobbe Julian 
    van Hellemond Sport,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • VERNIK LIRAN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 4
  • MOSCA IVAN 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Mackay Brodie 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • JUVET Nathan 
    Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Michalski Krzysztof 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TOMLJANOVIC LEON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • CERNIK FILIP 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Heim Ugo 
    Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Mitrovic Dragan 
    KK Panteri Plus,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PINTER DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GIANNAKOS THEOCHARIS 
    O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KARLSSON DANIEL 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Andrii Zaplitnyi 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Duarte Tiago 
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • DRAGAN GEORGE CRISTIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • VERNIK LIRAN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Mackay Brodie 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Avramovic Maksim 
    Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Michalski Krzysztof 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • CERNIK FILIP 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • Moratalla Castell Germán 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Heim Ugo 
    Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Beer Luke 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GIANNAKOS THEOCHARIS 
    O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • GAZZE SIMONE 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Andrii Zaplitnyi 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Sokolov Nikita 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Duarte Tiago 
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Nani Marco 
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Avramovic Maksim 
    Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • CERNIK FILIP 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Heim Ugo 
    Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GIANNAKOS THEOCHARIS 
    O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • Andrii Zaplitnyi 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Duarte Tiago 
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • GIANNAKOS THEOCHARIS 
    O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Andrii Zaplitnyi 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Andrii Zaplitnyi 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • Andrii Zaplitnyi 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Pjetraj Arben 
    kashivakan karate do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Chepurnov Daniil 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Andrii Zaplitnyi 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Andrii Zaplitnyi 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Andrii Zaplitnyi 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SELIVERSTOV NIKOLAY 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
SELIVERSTOV NIKOLAY 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Vabre Imad-dine 
FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
SELIVERSTOV NIKOLAY 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Piotrkowski Adam 
Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
McCarthy Sean 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 2
McCarthy Sean 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 3
Ech-chaabi Nabil 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 6
Ech-chaabi Nabil 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 2
Ech-chaabi Nabil 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR
Pjetraj Arben 
kashivakan karate do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KARLSSON DANIEL 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
Sokolov Nikita 
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 1
Sokolov Nikita 
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 2
Sokolov Nikita 
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 0
Duarte Tiago 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 0
GIANNAKOS THEOCHARIS 
O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
GIANNAKOS THEOCHARIS 
O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
GIANNAKOS THEOCHARIS 
O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Chepurnov Daniil 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Chepurnov Daniil 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 09:01:28 CEST +02:00)