46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Junior Kumite Male -76 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-25 01:55:03 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SALONEN MIIKKA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ZLATKOV TEODOR 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BRAVO TEJERO KEVIN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • REXHEPI MIRLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • MARQUES DAVID 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • REES-WILLIAMS COLE 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KAPDEBO BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • RYDSTROM HENRIK 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SEREMETAKIS EVANGELOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • HOUNIFA ILIAS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • TOMLJANOVIC LEON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SUVALIJA NEDIM 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • PJETRAJ ARBEN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • CERNIK FILIP 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MARQUES DAVID 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • KAPDEBO BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • HOUNIFA ILIAS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • SUVALIJA NEDIM 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • CERNIK FILIP 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KAPDEBO BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • HOUNIFA ILIAS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SUVALIJA NEDIM 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HOUNIFA ILIAS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • HOUNIFA ILIAS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BOEGELUND MADSEN LASSE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • ARSLAN HASAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • APRILOV ALAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ARSLAN HASAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • KITSE KASPAR 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • VOGT KACPER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • HAIDARI MOHSEN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • GROSS LUKAS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • FATIC ANDRIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • MEMEDI MEVLUD 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MILLER LUKE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • DRAGAN GEORGE CRISTIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SHAHBAZLI FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • KARLSSON DANIEL 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • CHEPURNOV DANIIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • VANKA ZDENKO 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • VERNIK LIRAN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ARSLAN HASAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • VOGT KACPER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • FATIC ANDRIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • SHAHBAZLI FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • CHEPURNOV DANIIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • VANKA ZDENKO 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ARSLAN HASAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SHAHBAZLI FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • VANKA ZDENKO 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • VANKA ZDENKO 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HOUNIFA ILIAS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1
TOMLJANOVIC LEON 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
TOMLJANOVIC LEON 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR
SUVALIJA NEDIM 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH
SUVALIJA NEDIM 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Repechage Pool 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-25 01:55:03 CEST +02:00)