Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg

  
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MARQUES GONÇALVES DAVID 
    KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • REXHEPI MIRLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • FEILLET JÉRÉMIE 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ALWAHER YAZAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • FATIC ANDRIJA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRÅKSTAD NIKOLAI 
    RANA KARATEKLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • SAM HAMZA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARUSHCHAK MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HOUNIFA ILIAS 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • PIOTRKOWSKI ADAM 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MACKAY BRODIE 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    NÚCLEO KARATE SHOTOKAN LISBOA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOUNNAS RYAN 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • VIZCARRO RUIZ ERIK 
    CLUB KARATE CASTAÑEDA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIANNAKOS THEOCHARIS 
    O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • GORISEK MATEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • REXHEPI MIRLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ALWAHER YAZAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • VARISCO RICCARDO 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SAM HAMZA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • VUJEVIC ANTUN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • LORENZINI ENZO 
    LEONI KARATE TEAM ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HOUNIFA ILIAS 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • JANJIĆ DEJAN 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    NÚCLEO KARATE SHOTOKAN LISBOA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • STORTONI NICOLÒ 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LOUNNAS RYAN 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • GIANNAKOS THEOCHARIS 
    O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • MOHAMMAD ZAID 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • REXHEPI MIRLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • ALWAHER YAZAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • VUJEVIC ANTUN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • JANJIĆ DEJAN 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    NÚCLEO KARATE SHOTOKAN LISBOA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GIANNAKOS THEOCHARIS 
    O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • REXHEPI MIRLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    NÚCLEO KARATE SHOTOKAN LISBOA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • FIORE MATTEO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • NIKOLAEV KRASEN 
    SHOTO-VITYAZ,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • TINAVSKY JACHYM 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • MATKEY PAUL 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SADIKOVIC EMIL 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • FERRAIOLO PIERANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BABAJEV MADRID 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TOMLJANOVIC LEON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ANDRII ZAPLITNYI 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOLLEN ZENNO 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • TROISE REGINALDO 
    RYUDOJO NAPOLI TOKYO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAGAGNA MATTEO 
    A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FRANCOIS ANTHONY 
    KARATÉ CLUB SAINT-QUENTIN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • CHUNG MENG-YU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BASKIND EVGENII 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • BERMANOV DAURENBEK 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DIVILEK PATRIK 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MCCARTHY SEAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TINAVSKY JACHYM 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • MATKEY PAUL 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • FERRAIOLO PIERANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SALONEN MIIKKA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • ANDRII ZAPLITNYI 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • VABRE IMAD-DINE 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BOLLEN ZENNO 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • VOGT KACPER 
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • OESCHGER DANIEL 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • FRANCOIS ANTHONY 
    KARATÉ CLUB SAINT-QUENTIN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • BASKIND EVGENII 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • LASIĆ MARKO 
    KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • MCCARTHY SEAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • GASPARETTO DAVIDE 
    A.S.D. KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE - CROCETTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MATKEY PAUL 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • FERRAIOLO PIERANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ANDRII ZAPLITNYI 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VOGT KACPER 
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • LASIĆ MARKO 
    KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • MCCARTHY SEAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FERRAIOLO PIERANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VOGT KACPER 
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • LASIĆ MARKO 
    KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • VOGT KACPER 
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • HASSELT THIJMEN 
    KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • RUKAVINA JAKOV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ZDRAVKOVSKI ROBERTO 
    FUNAGOCHI GICIN,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • HRYHORENKO DANIIL 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RODRIGUES GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • SBROGGIO ANDREA 
    ASD VICTORY KC2018,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DAU JEAN BAPTISTE 
    FFKDA LIGUE CORSE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ALHARBI BADER 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SEREMETAKIS EVANGELOS 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • HAUBOLD JANNE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • APRILOV ALAN 
    KARATE CLUB BUDO,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • ISAKOVIC ALEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAKIYAMA KEISEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • HEIM UGO 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MICHALSKI KRZYSZTOF 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • HUSEJINOVIC MUHAMED 
    KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAURO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 
    A.S.D. ACCADEMIA JONICA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KRAVCHUK IVAN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • RUKAVINA JAKOV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • HRYHORENKO DANIIL 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • RODRIGUES GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • DAHMAN YANIS 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ALHARBI BADER 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • HERNANDEZ FERMIN RODRIGO 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • SEREMETAKIS EVANGELOS 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BROGLIONI MATTEO 
    ASD FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • APRILOV ALAN 
    KARATE CLUB BUDO,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • DI BENEDETTO PIERPAOLO 
    ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SAKIYAMA KEISEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • DEGHALI RAYANE 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • HUSEJINOVIC MUHAMED 
    KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • FRIIS EMIL 
    GREVE KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • KRAVCHUK IVAN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • RAMIC FILIP 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • RUKAVINA JAKOV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • RODRIGUES GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • HERNANDEZ FERMIN RODRIGO 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BROGLIONI MATTEO 
    ASD FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • APRILOV ALAN 
    KARATE CLUB BUDO,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • SAKIYAMA KEISEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • FRIIS EMIL 
    GREVE KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • KRAVCHUK IVAN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • RODRIGUES GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • HERNANDEZ FERMIN RODRIGO 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • APRILOV ALAN 
    KARATE CLUB BUDO,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • FRIIS EMIL 
    GREVE KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • RODRIGUES GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • APRILOV ALAN 
    KARATE CLUB BUDO,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • RODRIGUES GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KAKDIS ILIAS 
    ΑΚΑΔ.ΜΑΧ.ΤΕΧΝΩΝ-ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • SENIUK ANDRII 
    TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GAAL JAKA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • BADEA CATALIN 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARCHESE VALERIO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WACHOWSKI DOMINIK 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • DEMIRI LIRIDON 
    SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GERONVIL NATHAN 
    TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MERCURI ANGELO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BASHEER MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 10
  • GEISLER IVAN 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PJETRAJ ARBEN 
    KASHIVAKAN KARATE DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • PODOLSKII BOGDAN 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAMYR DULAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • FILON ALIAKSEI 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SENIUK ANDRII 
    TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • SGROMO DOMENICO 
    ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BADEA CATALIN 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • NGUYEN TREVIS 
    TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • MARCHESE VALERIO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • WACHOWSKI DOMINIK 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • MERCURI ANGELO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • GROSS LUKAS 
    SAARLÄNDISCHER KARATE-VERBAND E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BASHEER MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • HAN CHI-HSIEN 
    CTKF CLUB,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • PODOLSKII BOGDAN 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • GAMALELDIN ABDELRAHMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • FILON ALIAKSEI 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • TODOROV SVETISLAV 
    SK SHIELD,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SENIUK ANDRII 
    TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • NGUYEN TREVIS 
    TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • MERCURI ANGELO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BASHEER MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • GAMALELDIN ABDELRAHMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • FILON ALIAKSEI 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SENIUK ANDRII 
    TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BASHEER MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • GAMALELDIN ABDELRAHMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • GAMALELDIN ABDELRAHMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FIORE MATTEO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • RODRIGUES GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
FRANCOIS ANTHONY 
KARATÉ CLUB SAINT-QUENTIN,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 6
SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
LASIĆ MARKO 
KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 8
VOGT KACPER 
PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
Country Score
POL 0
FIORE MATTEO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
FIORE MATTEO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Repechage Pool 3,4
Repechage Pool 3,4
WACHOWSKI DOMINIK 
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
Country Score
POL 1
TURULJA HAMZA 
KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
TURULJA HAMZA 
KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 10
TURULJA HAMZA 
KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 9
SENIUK ANDRII 
TAY-SEN,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
TURULJA HAMZA 
KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
GAMALELDIN ABDELRAHMAN 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
RODRIGUES GABRIEL 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
RODRIGUES GABRIEL 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 12:07:43 CET +01:00)