WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - Junior Kumite Male -76 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 08:55:25 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ARSLAN HASAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • JEVTOVIC DUSAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CARDENAS PEREZ JUAN PABLO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • NG HO CHUN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • APRILOV ALAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • MANSOUR MAHMOUD GABER 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TONG YU-CHENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • BERMANOV DAURENBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MALY MATYAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • PRAMUDITYA LUTHFI SHANDY 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SRITI MEHDI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PINHEIRO GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • GORISEK MATEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALHARBI BADER 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 4
  • HARTLEY RHYS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ARSLAN HASAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • CERNICKY JURAJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • CARDENAS PEREZ JUAN PABLO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • RAAB LIEN MARTIN 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • MANSOUR MAHMOUD GABER 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • BARRIOS FRANCISCO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 2
  • TONG YU-CHENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • CHEN SEAN 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • PRAMUDITYA LUTHFI SHANDY 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • IVANIAN ENRIKO 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SRITI MEHDI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • DIAZ LESTER 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • GORISEK MATEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ALHARBI BADER 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 4
  • TORRICO SHANDE ALEJANDRO 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ARSLAN HASAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • CARDENAS PEREZ JUAN PABLO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • MANSOUR MAHMOUD GABER 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • CHEN SEAN 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • PRAMUDITYA LUTHFI SHANDY 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • SRITI MEHDI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 10
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ALHARBI BADER 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ARSLAN HASAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • MANSOUR MAHMOUD GABER 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • SRITI MEHDI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • ALHARBI BADER 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MANSOUR MAHMOUD GABER 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • SRITI MEHDI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SRITI MEHDI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MA JINHAI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAUBOLD JANNE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • DZUHO MAHIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FILON ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • ATTRIDGE RORY 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SALONEN MIIKKA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • SUFYANI SANAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FRIIS EMIL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ SERGIO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • GUERRA DIEGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • BABAJEV MADRID 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ALWAHER YAZAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • HAUBOLD JANNE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • REXHEPI MIRLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • FILON ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • BRITOS ISAIAS 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 1
  • SUFYANI SANAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • DARNBROUGH TROY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • SAVARD-GOBARD STEEVEN-JONATHAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • FRIIS EMIL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • PIOTRKOWSKI ADAM 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GUERRA DIEGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • DUMITRU CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BABAJEV MADRID 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • KALAPOTHARAKOS GRIGORIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • REXHEPI MIRLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • FILON ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SUFYANI SANAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • FRIIS EMIL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • GUERRA DIEGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • KALAPOTHARAKOS GRIGORIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • SUFYANI SANAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • GUERRA DIEGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • GUERRA DIEGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • GUERRA DIEGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SRITI MEHDI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • GUERRA DIEGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SRITI MEHDI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
Repechage Pool 1,2
DUARTE TIAGO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
DUARTE TIAGO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 4
DIAZ LESTER 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
DUARTE TIAGO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 8
PRAMUDITYA LUTHFI SHANDY 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 1
DUARTE TIAGO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 5
ALHARBI BADER 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 0
MANSOUR MAHMOUD GABER 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
MANSOUR MAHMOUD GABER 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 6
Repechage Pool 1,2
HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 7
KALAPOTHARAKOS GRIGORIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 7
KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 08:55:25 CET +01:00)