EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - Junior Kumite Male -76 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:01:01 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DELIC ALIJA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • GASPARIAN EDUARD 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OZOLS DANIELS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • MIRANDA JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DELIC ALIJA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ROSSINI GABRIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BAUMANN ROMAIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • JANUSZAK NIKODEM 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • POLIAK JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • HAAG OZZY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • DEPRINCE LUCAS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • HANDZHIEV VIKTOR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • MIRANDA JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • DI GIOIA GABRIELE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • JAFARLI RUMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 9
  • GRYBAS TITAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • AUDSE RAGNAR 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • HOVHANNISYAN ROBERT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 5
  • SAKHVON MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ROSSINI GABRIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BAUMANN ROMAIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • POLIAK JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • DEPRINCE LUCAS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • DI GIOIA GABRIELE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • JAFARLI RUMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7
  • HOVHANNISYAN ROBERT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • SAKHVON MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BAUMANN ROMAIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DEPRINCE LUCAS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • JAFARLI RUMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • HOVHANNISYAN ROBERT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DEPRINCE LUCAS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • JAFARLI RUMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • JAFARLI RUMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • KLIAFAS NIKIFOROS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • NIGSCH ADRIAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • VASILIOU LOIZOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • WALGER PHILIPP 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ZIVKOVIC OGNJEN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • JOVOVIC LAZAR 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • LENSCHII ALEXANDR 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 2
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • PARIKKA BEN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • BALO HUNOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • BAJRAMI FATJON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • NIGSCH ADRIAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • VASILIOU LOIZOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ZIVKOVIC OGNJEN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • PARIKKA BEN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VASILIOU LOIZOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • VASILIOU LOIZOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • VASILIOU LOIZOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • JAFARLI RUMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • VASILIOU LOIZOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • VASILIOU LOIZOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP
Repechage Pool 1,2
GRYBAS TITAS 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
DI GIOIA GABRIELE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
DI GIOIA GABRIELE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
HOVHANNISYAN ROBERT 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 4
HOVHANNISYAN ROBERT 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 4
HOVHANNISYAN ROBERT 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM
DEPRINCE LUCAS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 4
EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
NIGSCH ADRIAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
YURUR OMER FARUK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
YURUR OMER FARUK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
YURUR OMER FARUK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:01:01 CEST +02:00)