Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021 - Junior Kumite Male -76 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:53:35 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • KELLY ANTHONY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SIMIĆ MILOŠ 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • PANARIN ILLIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • SALVATI ADRIANO 
    OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROTA LORENZO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SAINT ROSAIRE CEDRIC 
    BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • PANARIN ILLIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DHAMO ALBI 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PENDOLI EMANUELE 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • RIBEIRO DO AMARAL NICOLAS 
    RIBEIRO DO AMARAL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • SAINT ROSAIRE CEDRIC 
    BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • DHAMO ALBI 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PENDOLI EMANUELE 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SAINT ROSAIRE CEDRIC 
    BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • DHAMO ALBI 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAINT ROSAIRE CEDRIC 
    BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • VIVINO ALESSIO 
    ASD TOMARI-TE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCHMITZ SIMON 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SCHMITZ SIMON 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • DERIC LENNY 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • HAAG OZZY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • ZAPPONE ANTONIO 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ROSSINI GABRIELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LEBEDIEV MYKOLA 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BOUSSAID RAYAN 
    KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SAUNDERS-LONG TRISTAN 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DERIC LENNY 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ZAPPONE ANTONIO 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROSSINI GABRIELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOUSSAID RAYAN 
    KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DERIC LENNY 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ROSSINI GABRIELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ROSSINI GABRIELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PRIEVOZNIK SIMON 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • SANCHEZ TOMÉ DANIEL 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BARACCHINI LORENZO 
    ASD KARATE SHOTOKAN BUJA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KUSHNIR VITALII 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • PRIEVOZNIK SIMON 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • HALLDORSSON HUGI 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 4
  • SAVVA STYLIANOS 
    SPORT CLUB KIME,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • RICCARDI VITTORIO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KUSHNIR VITALII 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BARTELS MAREK 
    KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • NDAO SASSY 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • DE CHIRICO PAOLO 
    KYOHAN SIMMI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • PRIEVOZNIK SIMON 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • RICCARDI VITTORIO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KUSHNIR VITALII 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • NDAO SASSY 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • RICCARDI VITTORIO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NDAO SASSY 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • RICCARDI VITTORIO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • DEPRINCE LUCAS 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • DE SIMONE EMANUELE 
    S.S.D GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • DEPRINCE LUCAS 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MELTSAS KARL ERIK 
    FALCO,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • MANZIONE NICOLA 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PELKA OLIWIER 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • DOBERSTEIN LENNOX 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • VANNINI FEDERICO 
    ACCADEMIA SHIRAI KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GHAZALI ANAS 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DEPRINCE LUCAS 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • PELKA OLIWIER 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • GHAZALI ANAS 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • PELKA OLIWIER 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 9
  • SZILÁGYI BENCE 
    BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MERKIN NICO 
    KARATE SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • CALEFFI ALESSIO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • POTENZA FRANCESCO 
    KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • OULI JUNIAN 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • VASILIOU LOIZOS 
    NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • ANGULO MARTINEZ JON 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • VENTIMIGLIA SAMUEL 
    A.C.S.D. ERAKLES KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • POTENZA FRANCESCO 
    KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • VENTIMIGLIA SAMUEL 
    A.C.S.D. ERAKLES KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • GONZALEZ LYAN 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • RADOŠ ĽUBOMÍR 
    KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • GONZALEZ LYAN 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • NAPOLI FRANCESCO 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COUTURIER VICTOR 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • VITALE FABIO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NIGSCH ADRIAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • COURTELLEMONT JEAN 
    CDK YVELINES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • COPPOLA ALESSANDRO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NIKULIN STANISLAV 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • GONZALEZ LYAN 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • VITALE FABIO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NIGSCH ADRIAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • COPPOLA ALESSANDRO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • GONZALEZ LYAN 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • NIGSCH ADRIAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • NIGSCH ADRIAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • ESSLINGER TOM 
    LANDESVERBAND BRANDENBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • FLORESCA ANTON LORENZO 
    ENZO FLORESCA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • ESSLINGER TOM 
    LANDESVERBAND BRANDENBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KEŠEĽAK DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • PAGAN FILIPPO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • EROTOKRITOU CHRISTOS 
    NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • FLAUSS THÉOPHILE 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • NAPOLI MICHELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ARIOSTO EMANUEL 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • KEŠEĽAK DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • EROTOKRITOU CHRISTOS 
    NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • FLAUSS THÉOPHILE 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • EROTOKRITOU CHRISTOS 
    NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • FLAUSS THÉOPHILE 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • FLAUSS THÉOPHILE 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • WALGER PHILIPP 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • NOVIKOV TIMOFIEI 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • NOVIKOV TIMOFIEI 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ASSEMAT HUGO 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • FUMO FERDINANDO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AUDSE RAGNAR 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • JANUSZAK NIKODEM 
    KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • DELNEUFCOURT MATTÉO 
    FUDOSHIN TOURNAI BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • DI GIOIA GABRIELE 
    KC FRIBOURG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • GARCÍA DE GARAYO GORKA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • NOVIKOV TIMOFIEI 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • FUMO FERDINANDO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JANUSZAK NIKODEM 
    KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • GARCÍA DE GARAYO GORKA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • NOVIKOV TIMOFIEI 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GARCÍA DE GARAYO GORKA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • GARCÍA DE GARAYO GORKA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAINT ROSAIRE CEDRIC 
    BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ROSSINI GABRIELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RICCARDI VITTORIO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 9
  • SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • NIGSCH ADRIAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • FLAUSS THÉOPHILE 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • GARCÍA DE GARAYO GORKA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SAINT ROSAIRE CEDRIC 
    BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • FLAUSS THÉOPHILE 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
DOBERSTEIN LENNOX 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
GHAZALI ANAS 
SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
GHAZALI ANAS 
SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
PELKA OLIWIER 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 1
PELKA OLIWIER 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 3
RICCARDI VITTORIO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
RICCARDI VITTORIO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
SAINT ROSAIRE CEDRIC 
BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
SAINT ROSAIRE CEDRIC 
BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
MERKIN NICO 
KARATE SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 0
VASILIOU LOIZOS 
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
VASILIOU LOIZOS 
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
VASILIOU LOIZOS 
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country Score
CYP 2
VENTIMIGLIA SAMUEL 
A.C.S.D. ERAKLES KARATE ROMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
KARATEKENAMJU,NED
Country Score
NED 1
TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
KARATEKENAMJU,NED
Country Score
NED 2
NIGSCH ADRIAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
NIGSCH ADRIAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
NIGSCH ADRIAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
FLAUSS THÉOPHILE 
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:53:35 CET +01:00)