EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg

  
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • COUTURIER VICTOR 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • NEZIRIC KEMAL 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IANNUZZI MARIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CIURLYS LUKAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KESELAK DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • SNIZEK JIRI 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • NEZIRIC KEMAL 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • HAAG OZZY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • MIRANDA JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • IANNUZZI MARIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • WALKER JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • GUTIERREZ MARQUES BORJA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • AUDSE RAGNAR 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • KESELAK DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BAJRAMI FATJON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 8
  • PAPADOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • WALGER PHILIPP 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SAINT ROSAIRE CEDRIC 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • DUBRAVCIC AXEL ADAM 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • MAIORCHAK ROMAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • NEZIRIC KEMAL 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • WALKER JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 8
  • AUDSE RAGNAR 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • BAJRAMI FATJON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • WALGER PHILIPP 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SAINT ROSAIRE CEDRIC 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • WALKER JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BAJRAMI FATJON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • SAINT ROSAIRE CEDRIC 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • SAINT ROSAIRE CEDRIC 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ANDERSON SCOTT 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • KELLY ANTHONY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ANDERSON SCOTT 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • AILOAIE VALENTIN GABRIEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • KNIRSCH PATRIK 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • PELKA OLIWIER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • AGHAZADA RIAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ZIVKOVIC OGNJEN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • HOVHANNISYAN ROBERT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • HALLDORSSON HUGI 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • KRASTANOV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • SALLA DEJAN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • DEPRINCE LUCAS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • GRIGORASENCO NICHITA 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 3
  • PAUKKOLA NOOA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • VASILIOU LOIZOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ANDERSON SCOTT 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • PELKA OLIWIER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • ZIVKOVIC OGNJEN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
  • KRASTANOV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
  • GRIGORASENCO NICHITA 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 2
  • VASILIOU LOIZOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • ZIVKOVIC OGNJEN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
  • GRIGORASENCO NICHITA 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
MIRANDA JOSE 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 2
MIRANDA JOSE 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 4
NEZIRIC KEMAL 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
WALKER JAMES 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 5
WALKER JAMES 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 4
WALKER JAMES 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG
SAINT ROSAIRE CEDRIC 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
KNIRSCH PATRIK 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
ANDERSON SCOTT 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
ANDERSON SCOTT 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 4
ZIVKOVIC OGNJEN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
ZIVKOVIC OGNJEN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
SALJIU EMRE 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE
SALJIU EMRE 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 21:21:02 CET +01:00)