WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg

  
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SILVA MIGUIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • JAFARLI RUMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • KUDAIBERGEN NURYM 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7
  • RIZKALLAH LEONARDO 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2
  • LEE WEN-SHENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • AMINOV RONEN YOSEF 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • PIRCAK VASIL 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BAFQEER JASSIM 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • SAYMATOV MUHAMMADALI 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • KATAUSKAS MATAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • BANI FARES SAIF ADDEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • YASHVEER YASHVEER 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • JAFARLI RUMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • KUDAIBERGEN NURYM 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • LEE WEN-SHENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • PIRCAK VASIL 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SAYMATOV MUHAMMADALI 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • BANI FARES SAIF ADDEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • MAGHSOUDI MAJELAN MOHAMMAD MAHDI 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KUDAIBERGEN NURYM 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SAYMATOV MUHAMMADALI 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • BANI FARES SAIF ADDEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BANI FARES SAIF ADDEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BANI FARES SAIF ADDEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • THOMAS CODI 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • VASILIOU LOIZOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • KRASTANOV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • NECHITESCU FLORIN CRISTIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • BOROVNIK NIK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GRIGORASENCO NICHITA 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BONDERUP ALEXANDER 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • HOVHANNISYAN ROBERT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • YOSHIMURA TAISEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • CARRINHO SILVA TOMAS 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • VASILIOU LOIZOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • KRASTANOV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • PAPADOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • HOVHANNISYAN ROBERT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 4
  • YOSHIMURA TAISEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • DERIC LENNY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VASILIOU LOIZOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DERIC LENNY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • COUTURIER VICTOR 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • PORTILLO FUENTES MATIAS 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • FURNESS CAMERON 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • GARCIA GARCIA JESUS FRANCISCO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • KRAJNIK KRYSTIAN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • FARAG YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • BIAGIONI ALESSANDRO 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • BEN CHIKH ABDALLAH 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • NEZIRIC KEMAL 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BELISARIO GONZALEZ CARLOS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • YUKSEKTEPE HAMZA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • HEINRICH ADRIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • COUTURIER VICTOR 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • GARCIA GARCIA JESUS FRANCISCO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • FARAG YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • NEZIRIC KEMAL 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HEINRICH ADRIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • GARCIA GARCIA JESUS FRANCISCO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • NEZIRIC KEMAL 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • NEZIRIC KEMAL 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • WALKER JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • TANESKI KRISTIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HAN SEONGUK 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • DUGLADZE TIMOTE 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • ALZAHRANI ANAS 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MILETA TOMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KELLY ANTHONY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • BAJRAMI FATJON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 8
  • PANDHER ARPEIT 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • SASSIOUI WADIE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • AUDSE RAGNAR 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • WALKER JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALZAHRANI ANAS 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • ANDJELIC PETAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MILETA TOMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • BAJRAMI FATJON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • SASSIOUI WADIE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 8
  • OLAJOS MARCELL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • WALKER JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • ALZAHRANI ANAS 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • MILETA TOMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • SASSIOUI WADIE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 10

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • WALKER JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • SASSIOUI WADIE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SASSIOUI WADIE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BANI FARES SAIF ADDEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • SASSIOUI WADIE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BANI FARES SAIF ADDEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
YASHVEER YASHVEER 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
MAGHSOUDI MAJELAN MOHAMMAD MAHDI 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
MAGHSOUDI MAJELAN MOHAMMAD MAHDI 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
SAYMATOV MUHAMMADALI 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
SAYMATOV MUHAMMADALI 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BIAGIONI ALESSANDRO 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
FARAG YOUSSEF 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
FARAG YOUSSEF 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
FARAG YOUSSEF 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
GARCIA GARCIA JESUS FRANCISCO 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
FARAG YOUSSEF 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
NEZIRIC KEMAL 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
FARAG YOUSSEF 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
SASSIOUI WADIE 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 17:37:12 CEST +02:00)