EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2023 - Larnaca
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg

  
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KRAJNIK KRYSTIAN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KRASTANOV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NECHITESCU FLORIN CRISTIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • AMINOV RONEN YOSEF 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HADJINEOFYTOU ARIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • GRIGORASENCO NICHITA 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DRUVA MARTINS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 8
  • KATAUSKAS MATAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KRASTANOV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • PIRCAK VASIL 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • FRICK MAXIMILIAN 
    LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 0
  • AMINOV RONEN YOSEF 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • SNIZEK JIRI 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • AUDSE RAGNAR 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • GRIGORASENCO NICHITA 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 8
  • CARRINHO SILVA TOMAS 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • PATRICK ASHTON 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • DRUVA MARTINS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • KOHLMANN JUDGE JOSHUA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • BONDERUP ALEXANDER 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • IANNUZZI MARIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KRASTANOV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • AUDSE RAGNAR 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • GRIGORASENCO NICHITA 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 2
  • ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • DRUVA MARTINS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • IANNUZZI MARIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • IANNUZZI MARIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • IANNUZZI MARIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SANTI MICHELE 
    SAN MARINO,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • SUSA ZIGA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • HODZIC AMAR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PSOMAS ILIAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 9
  • HAAG OZZY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SUSA ZIGA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • SALLA DEJAN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 4
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • OLAJOS MARCELL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • SCHMELZER MARIUS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • YUKSEKTEPE HAMZA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • PSOMAS ILIAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • TRIFUNOVIC VELJKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • AKSOUH BACHAR 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BAJRAMI FATJON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KKF
    Country Score
    KKF 0
  • MILETA TOMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • ANDERSON SCOTT 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • HEINRICH ADRIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SALLA DEJAN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • PSOMAS ILIAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • AKSOUH BACHAR 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MILETA TOMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • PSOMAS ILIAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
AMINOV RONEN YOSEF 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 2
AMINOV RONEN YOSEF 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
AUDSE RAGNAR 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 0
BYKOV ILLIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
BYKOV ILLIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 9
IANNUZZI MARIO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
IANNUZZI MARIO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
Repechage Pool 1,2
HEINRICH ADRIAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
HEINRICH ADRIAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
MILETA TOMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
HEINRICH ADRIAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
PSOMAS ILIAS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
SALJIU EMRE 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE
SALJIU EMRE 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-19 03:54:19 CEST +02:00)