43rd EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
GIAKOUMIDIS VASILEIOS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
PEREZ ARENCON FRANCISCO JAVIER
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
BRKIC MARIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
SOJEVA HEKURAN
RKS,RKS
Country
Score
RKS
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SMOLOVIC PREDRAG
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
OSMANI DOAN
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
PEREZ ARENCON FRANCISCO JAVIER
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
KARSTENSEN HAAKON
NOR,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
BRKIC MARIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
HOERMANN NIKLAS
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
LULIC IVAN
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
HAAG JIMMY
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
SMOLOVIC PREDRAG
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
WENDT FILIP
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
THORPE MITCHELL
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
FRIIS-PEDERSEN JONAS
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
THEOFANOUS STAYROS
CYR,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
RERICHA MAREK
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
5
NICHIPORENKO ALEKSANDR
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
GOKCEN OZAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
BRKIC MARIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
LULIC IVAN
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
WENDT FILIP
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
THORPE MITCHELL
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
RERICHA MAREK
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
5
GOKCEN OZAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
BRKIC MARIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
WENDT FILIP
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
RERICHA MAREK
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BRKIC MARIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
RERICHA MAREK
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
BRKIC MARIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
SHERMADINI BEKA
GEO,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
2
SADIKOVS DENS
LAT,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ROGOZARSKI MATEJA
ISR,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
BAUER MAXIMILIAN
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
KOLESHANSKI VELIZAR
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
TOROSHANKO ANDRIY
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SHERMADINI BEKA
GEO,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
1
VANDERMUREM LUIZ
POR,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
MARIN CRISTIAN
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
BALAKISHIYEV MURAD
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
9
BAUER MAXIMILIAN
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
SALAPURA DJORDJE
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
DUFF CAMERON
SCO,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
2
CARAJE VASILE
MDA,MDA
Country
Score
MDA
7
TOROSHANKO ANDRIY
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
KORABAU IVAN
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
4
CSATO ERIK
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
KABASHI KOL
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
RUITER DE ENZELI
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
DEGAHLI WALID
BEL,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
DZACOVSKY LUBOS
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
3
REBOULLEAU CLEMENT
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
VANDERMUREM LUIZ
POR,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
BALAKISHIYEV MURAD
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
BAUER MAXIMILIAN
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
CARAJE VASILE
MDA,MDA
Country
Score
MDA
0
TOROSHANKO ANDRIY
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
KABASHI KOL
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
RUITER DE ENZELI
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
REBOULLEAU CLEMENT
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
BALAKISHIYEV MURAD
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
BAUER MAXIMILIAN
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
TOROSHANKO ANDRIY
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
REBOULLEAU CLEMENT
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
BALAKISHIYEV MURAD
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
5
TOROSHANKO ANDRIY
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
7
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
TOROSHANKO ANDRIY
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
BRKIC MARIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
TOROSHANKO ANDRIY
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
BRKIC MARIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
SOJEVA HEKURAN
RKS,RKS
Country
Score
RKS
2
SOJEVA HEKURAN
RKS,RKS
Country
Score
RKS
0
HOERMANN NIKLAS
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
LULIC IVAN
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
LULIC IVAN
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
RERICHA MAREK
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
Repechage Pool 1,2
KOLESHANSKI VELIZAR
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
KORABAU IVAN
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
3
KORABAU IVAN
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
7
KORABAU IVAN
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
8
KABASHI KOL
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
KORABAU IVAN
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
4
REBOULLEAU CLEMENT
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
KORABAU IVAN
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
BALAKISHIYEV MURAD
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 22:12:38 CET +01:00)