45th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-02-24 01:21:15 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  SIMPSON LEWIS (SCOTLAND,SCO)   1     
     
   CARR BRANDON (ENGLAND,ENG)   4    
     
  CARR BRANDON (ENGLAND,ENG)   5     
     
    DIANTETE WILIAM (BELGIUM,BEL)   0   
     
  DIANTETE WILIAM (BELGIUM,BEL)   3     
     
   DIANTETE WILIAM (BELGIUM,BEL)   4    
     
  KYRIAKIDES NIKITAS (CYPRUS,CYP)   0     
     
     KOSA TOMAS (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   4  
     
  KOSA TOMAS (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   1     
10      
   KOSA TOMAS (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   2    
11      
  HUREYEU ALIAKSEI (BELARUS,BLR)   0     
12      
    KOSA TOMAS (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0   
13      
  DZAFERI KRENAR (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   3     
14      
   DZAFERI KRENAR (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   0    
15      
  HENRIQUES JOSE (PORTUGAL,POR)   0     
16      
      KOSA TOMAS (SLOVAKIA,SVK)  
17      
  IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL (SPAIN,ESP)   3     
18      
   IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL (SPAIN,ESP)   6    
19      
  SARIZADE MUSA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   0     
20      
    IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL (SPAIN,ESP)   2   
21      
  KULOVUORI BJORN (FINLAND,FIN)   2     
22      
   KULOVUORI BJORN (FINLAND,FIN)   6    
23      
  VORONIN MAKSIM (ESTONIA,EST)   0     
24      
     ANTONOV ANDREI (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   3  
25      
  CAJIC HAMZA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)   1     
26      
   ANTONOV ANDREI (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   4    
27      
  ANTONOV ANDREI (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   5     
28      
    ANTONOV ANDREI (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   4   
29      
       
30      
   VERNIK LIRAN (ISRAEL,ISR)   0    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
  GODTHJAELP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN (DENMARK,DEN)   1     
     
   GODTHJAELP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN (DENMARK,DEN)   0    
     
  ARSOVIC MIHAJLO (SERBIA,SRB)   0     
     
    KERBER JONAS (GERMANY,GER)   0   
     
  KERBER JONAS (GERMANY,GER)   2     
     
   KERBER JONAS (GERMANY,GER)   3    
     
  MEDNIKOVS ERIKS (LATVIA,LAT)   0     
     
     DEMIR FERHAT (TURKEY,TUR)   7  
     
  VRBAN IGOR (CROATIA,CRO)   4     
10      
   VRBAN IGOR (CROATIA,CRO)   1    
11      
  RICHARDS LOGAN (WALES,WAL)   0     
12      
    DEMIR FERHAT (TURKEY,TUR)   11   
13      
       
14      
   DEMIR FERHAT (TURKEY,TUR)   2    
15      
       
16      
      FERRARA CHRISTIAN (ITALY,ITA)  
17      
  GYOVAI ROLAND (HUNGARY,HUN)   1     
18      
   GYOVAI ROLAND (HUNGARY,HUN)   2    
19      
  SHAQIRI ENDRIT (Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS)   0     
20      
    FERRARA CHRISTIAN (ITALY,ITA)   2   
21      
  LIATOS GEORGIOS (GREECE,GRE)   1     
22      
   FERRARA CHRISTIAN (ITALY,ITA)   8    
23      
  FERRARA CHRISTIAN (ITALY,ITA)   2     
24      
     FERRARA CHRISTIAN (ITALY,ITA)   8  
25      
  BREZOCNIK JAN (SLOVENIA,SLO)   0     
26      
   CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY (IRELAND,IRL)   4    
27      
  CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY (IRELAND,IRL)   4     
28      
    CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY (IRELAND,IRL)   0   
29      
       
30      
   SARGSYAN AHARON (ARMENIA,ARM)   2    
31      
       
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     KOSA TOMAS (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
      
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      FERRARA CHRISTIAN (ITALY,ITA)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
      
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     FERRARA CHRISTIAN (ITALY,ITA)   4  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
      
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     HUREYEU ALIAKSEI (BELARUS,BLR)   6    
      HUREYEU ALIAKSEI (BELARUS,BLR)   0   
     DZAFERI KRENAR (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   2   DIANTETE WILIAM (BELGIUM,BEL)   0  
      DIANTETE WILIAM (BELGIUM,BEL)   3   ANTONOV ANDREI (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)  
       ANTONOV ANDREI (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   2  
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     LIATOS GEORGIOS (GREECE,GRE)   3    
      LIATOS GEORGIOS (GREECE,GRE)   0   
     GYOVAI ROLAND (HUNGARY,HUN)   2   CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY (IRELAND,IRL)   0  
      CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY (IRELAND,IRL)   2   DEMIR FERHAT (TURKEY,TUR)  
       DEMIR FERHAT (TURKEY,TUR)   2  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-02-24 01:21:15 CET +01:00)