45th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-15 07:26:43 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SIMPSON LEWIS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • CARR BRANDON 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • DIANTETE WILIAM 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • KYRIAKIDES NIKITAS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • HUREYEU ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • DZAFERI KRENAR 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • HENRIQUES JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • SARIZADE MUSA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • VORONIN MAKSIM 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • CAJIC HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ANTONOV ANDREI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CARR BRANDON 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • DIANTETE WILIAM 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • DZAFERI KRENAR 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 6
  • ANTONOV ANDREI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • VERNIK LIRAN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DIANTETE WILIAM 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ANTONOV ANDREI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • ANTONOV ANDREI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GODTHJAELP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • ARSOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KERBER JONAS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MEDNIKOVS ERIKS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • VRBAN IGOR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • RICHARDS LOGAN 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GYOVAI ROLAND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • SHAQIRI ENDRIT 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • LIATOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • FERRARA CHRISTIAN 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BREZOCNIK JAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GODTHJAELP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • KERBER JONAS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • VRBAN IGOR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • DEMIR FERHAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • GYOVAI ROLAND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • FERRARA CHRISTIAN 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • SARGSYAN AHARON 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KERBER JONAS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DEMIR FERHAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 11
  • FERRARA CHRISTIAN 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DEMIR FERHAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • FERRARA CHRISTIAN 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • FERRARA CHRISTIAN 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • FERRARA CHRISTIAN 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FERRARA CHRISTIAN 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2
HUREYEU ALIAKSEI 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 6
HUREYEU ALIAKSEI 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
DZAFERI KRENAR 
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
DIANTETE WILIAM 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
DIANTETE WILIAM 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
ANTONOV ANDREI 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
ANTONOV ANDREI 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
LIATOS GEORGIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 3
LIATOS GEORGIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
GYOVAI ROLAND 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 0
CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 2
DEMIR FERHAT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
DEMIR FERHAT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-15 07:26:43 CEST +02:00)