Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 08:57:28 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Kivanc Emre 
    Fonseca Martial Arts,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • PONOMARENKO MIKHAIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZIPPOLI CRISTIAN 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • VLAD BRATAN 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PONOMARENKO MIKHAIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 6
  • CARR Brandon 
    Yanagi Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Najdi Issam 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Dedović Munib 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • MLADZHOV MARTIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • JEFFERIES RAUKAWA 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • ZIPPOLI CRISTIAN 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Rydstrøm henrik 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • MUJAGIC ELDIN 
    ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • LIAVONCHYK ARTSEM 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Kamyshov Daniil 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Azoo Lauryl 
    Landeskader Baden-Württemberg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Richardson Joshua 
    Kimekai Karate,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 4
  • Godthjælp Petersen Christian 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 8
  • CARR Brandon 
    Yanagi Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Dedović Munib 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • JEFFERIES RAUKAWA 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2
  • Rydstrøm henrik 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • MUJAGIC ELDIN 
    ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Kamyshov Daniil 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Richardson Joshua 
    Kimekai Karate,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • JEFFERIES RAUKAWA 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • Rydstrøm henrik 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • Kamyshov Daniil 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Kamyshov Daniil 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Katić Tomislav 
    KARATE KLUB,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • WANG XIRUI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Katić Tomislav 
    KARATE KLUB,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Hernandez Perez Nicolas 
    Club Karate Ni Sente Nashi La Eliana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ROSCA CRISTIAN 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MURATOV ALMAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Kósa Tomáš 
    Dukla Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • ANDRESAKIS STYLIANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • KLOBASA ALEKS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • SHAQIRI ENDRIT 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • SARIZADE MUSA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Murati Vegim 
    Shkendija,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ARSOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • VRBAN IGOR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • COLEMAN CIAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • SARSEVANIDZE GIORGI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • ALMARZOOQ IBRAHIM 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Sobkowiak Dawid 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Hernandez Perez Nicolas 
    Club Karate Ni Sente Nashi La Eliana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MURATOV ALMAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Kósa Tomáš 
    Dukla Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SHAQIRI ENDRIT 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SARIZADE MUSA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • VRBAN IGOR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • COLEMAN CIAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • ALMARZOOQ IBRAHIM 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MURATOV ALMAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Kósa Tomáš 
    Dukla Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • VRBAN IGOR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ALMARZOOQ IBRAHIM 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MURATOV ALMAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • VRBAN IGOR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • VRBAN IGOR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • NEDIC SASA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • Hastrup Emil 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • NEDIC SASA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • Simpson Lewis 
    JKS Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • HENRIQUES JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • DEMIR FERHAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • El Bahry Mohammed 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • WATANABE GENRAI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • AVAKIMOV ROBERT 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Victor Nielsen Casper 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • DIANTETE WILLIAM 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Fleischer Melvin 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • NUNEZ BENJAMIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • DUJIC MIHAEL 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ISMAIL ALI 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5
  • ALLUSHI SKENDER 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • Franzese Christian 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Vukovic Luka 
    KK Panteri Plus,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • NEDIC SASA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • DEMIR FERHAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • El Bahry Mohammed 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • AVAKIMOV ROBERT 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • DIANTETE WILLIAM 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • NUNEZ BENJAMIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ISMAIL ALI 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • Vukovic Luka 
    KK Panteri Plus,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • DEMIR FERHAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • AVAKIMOV ROBERT 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • DIANTETE WILLIAM 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Vukovic Luka 
    KK Panteri Plus,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • DEMIR FERHAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Vukovic Luka 
    KK Panteri Plus,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • DEMIR FERHAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GAAL JAKA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • MANUILA MYKOLA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MANUILA MYKOLA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Zivkovic Branko 
    KK Panteri Plus,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GIANNONE MARIO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MOHAMMADI NAVID 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • Godthjælp Petersen Frederik 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • LITTICH STANISLAV 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • RUCHKO VADIM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BUNYADZADE AMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Džuho Rijad 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • PEHAR IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Ivey Braden 
    Braden Ivey,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • DZAFERI Krenar 
    Shkendija,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • HAMDI FAISAL 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Yerkebek Spandiyar 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MANUILA MYKOLA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MOHAMMADI NAVID 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • LITTICH STANISLAV 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • RUCHKO VADIM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Džuho Rijad 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • DZAFERI Krenar 
    Shkendija,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MANUILA MYKOLA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • RUCHKO VADIM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • RUCHKO VADIM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN
  • VRBAN IGOR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • DEMIR FERHAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 6
  • DEMIR FERHAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PONOMARENKO MIKHAIL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
PONOMARENKO MIKHAIL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
CARR Brandon 
Yanagi Kai,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
PONOMARENKO MIKHAIL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
JEFFERIES RAUKAWA 
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country Score
NZL 0
Kamyshov Daniil 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
Kamyshov Daniil 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Kamyshov Daniil 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS
VRBAN IGOR 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
HENRIQUES JOSE 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
NEDIC SASA 
KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
NEDIC SASA 
KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
AVAKIMOV ROBERT 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
AVAKIMOV ROBERT 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
AVAKIMOV ROBERT 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 7
Vukovic Luka 
KK Panteri Plus,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
AVAKIMOV ROBERT 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 08:57:28 CET +01:00)