Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 09:02:44 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MOHAMED HAZEM 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FRANKO DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Diglio Luca 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SARIZADA MUSA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Corsetti Francesco 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MENAGER BRICE 
    Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Siesto Andrea 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MOHAMED HAZEM 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • GIANNONE MARIO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROSCA CRISTIAN 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Chaganava Mate 
    Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • FRANKO DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ZUIN SATHYA 
    KARATE CLUB BORBIAGO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Nardi Mattia 
    ssd fitness per terni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Katic Tomislav 
    KUMITE JAJCE,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • SARIZADA MUSA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Mariotti Niccolò 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Zippoli Christian 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LIAVONCHYK ARTSEM 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MENAGER BRICE 
    Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Francis James 
    Shoujin Karate kai ,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • PAPACELLA DIEGO 
    ASD KARATE ANCONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Vukovic Luka 
    KK Panteri Plus,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MOHAMED HAZEM 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • ROSCA CRISTIAN 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FRANKO DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Katic Tomislav 
    KUMITE JAJCE,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Mariotti Niccolò 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Zippoli Christian 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MENAGER BRICE 
    Sporting Club Bobigny,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Vukovic Luka 
    KK Panteri Plus,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MOHAMED HAZEM 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • FRANKO DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Zippoli Christian 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Vukovic Luka 
    KK Panteri Plus,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MOHAMED HAZEM 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • Zippoli Christian 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MOHAMED HAZEM 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LITTICH STANISLAV 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Simpson Lewis 
    JKS Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DIANTETE WILLIAM 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • riccio vincenzo 
    Generazionek,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Gullo Pietro 
    ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OUNTEGHAR MOHAMED ISLEM 
    CHABAB RIADHI BALADAYAT CHERAGA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Najdi Issam 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • PEHAR IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Simpson Lewis 
    JKS Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 7
  • Rezchyk Eduard 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Müller Jonathan 
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Franzese Christian 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DIANTETE WILLIAM 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Zivkovic Branko 
    KK Panteri Plus,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Dergay Gleb 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • HOULLICH RABIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • OUNTEGHAR MOHAMED ISLEM 
    CHABAB RIADHI BALADAYAT CHERAGA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • Kivanc Emre 
    International Martial Arts,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Sobkowiak Dawid 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Coleman Cian 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • PEHAR IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Kalinin Sergei 
    Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • chihab zouheir 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • CHEN XIAODONG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Simpson Lewis 
    JKS Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • Franzese Christian 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Zivkovic Branko 
    KK Panteri Plus,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • HOULLICH RABIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • OUNTEGHAR MOHAMED ISLEM 
    CHABAB RIADHI BALADAYAT CHERAGA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • Sobkowiak Dawid 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • Kalinin Sergei 
    Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CHEN XIAODONG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Simpson Lewis 
    JKS Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • HOULLICH RABIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Sobkowiak Dawid 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • CHEN XIAODONG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HOULLICH RABIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Sobkowiak Dawid 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Sobkowiak Dawid 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Perino Matteo 
    Traditional shotokan karate school,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Petrov Roberto 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kershkovskyy Oleksandr 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Lucchesini Guido 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Schiess Antoine 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KLOBASA ALEKS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KYRIAKIDES NIKITAS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • HAIKO MIKITA 
    Vitebsk WKF,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Petrov Roberto 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Gundersen Theodor 
    Sentrum Kampsport Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • DI MAURO FRANCESCO 
    CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Kershkovskyy Oleksandr 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DEDOVIĆ MUNIB 
    ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Chiaroni Tommaso 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VODOLAGA KIRILL 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • KLOBASA ALEKS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Lattanzi Andrea 
    spazio karate asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ghaith Amor 
    accademia karate bartolo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Laurent Tony 
    TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • HAIKO MIKITA 
    Vitebsk WKF,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 7
  • portochese salvatore 
    accademia karate bartolo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Casseri Nicola 
    Accademia Shirai Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Petrov Roberto 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • DEDOVIĆ MUNIB 
    ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • VODOLAGA KIRILL 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KLOBASA ALEKS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • Laurent Tony 
    TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • HAIKO MIKITA 
    Vitebsk WKF,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Petrov Roberto 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • VODOLAGA KIRILL 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KLOBASA ALEKS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Petrov Roberto 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Barth Niklas 
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • NEDIC SASA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kisialiou Arseni 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ALFANI LEONARDO 
    A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Iurilli Davide 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Jorgić Mladen 
    KARATE KLUB 16-a BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • NEDIC SASA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • ferranti vincenzo 
    Generazionek,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Testa Giuseppe 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • STADNICHENKO OLEG 
    KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Kisialiou Arseni 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • KEBIR Amrane 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Papagni Fabrizio 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Aschoff Lukas 
    Thüringer karate verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Iurilli Davide 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ivey Braden 
    Braden Ivey,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • McCarthy Chris 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • SIAD ADEM 
    CHABAB RIADHI BALADAYAT CHERAGA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • Kamyshov Daniil 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • VRBAN IGOR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Stankowiak Jakub 
    Rawicki Klub Karate Surem,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • El Bahry Mohammed 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • NEDIC SASA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Testa Giuseppe 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KEBIR Amrane 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Papagni Fabrizio 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ivey Braden 
    Braden Ivey,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • McCarthy Chris 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • VRBAN IGOR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • El Bahry Mohammed 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • NEDIC SASA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • KEBIR Amrane 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Ivey Braden 
    Braden Ivey,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • El Bahry Mohammed 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • NEDIC SASA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • El Bahry Mohammed 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • El Bahry Mohammed 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MOHAMED HAZEM 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • Sobkowiak Dawid 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • El Bahry Mohammed 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MOHAMED HAZEM 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • El Bahry Mohammed 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MOHAMED HAZEM 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BOSAK ONDREJ 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
BOSAK ONDREJ 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
GIANNONE MARIO 
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BOSAK ONDREJ 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
ROSCA CRISTIAN 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
BOSAK ONDREJ 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
FRANKO DANIEL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Zippoli Christian 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Zippoli Christian 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Zippoli Christian 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Sobkowiak Dawid 
Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Stankowiak Jakub 
Rawicki Klub Karate Surem,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Stankowiak Jakub 
Rawicki Klub Karate Surem,POL
Country Score
POL 0
VRBAN IGOR 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Ivey Braden 
Braden Ivey,USA
Country Score
USA 0
Ivey Braden 
Braden Ivey,USA
Country Score
USA 7
NEDIC SASA 
KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
NEDIC SASA 
KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country Score
GRE
MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 09:02:44 CEST +02:00)