46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-12 16:57:12 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • JOVOVIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • MARKANEN MARKUS 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MARKANEN MARKUS 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • SHAQIRI ENDRIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SARIZADA MUSA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • DIANTETE WILIAM 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • KALININ SERGEI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • AVETISYAN ERIK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • SIMPSON LEWIS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • KORPELA JOHANNES 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • PETKOV GLIGOR 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • OZGUNDUZ UGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HASTRUP PAW 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • VRBAN IGOR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ZENAISHVILI GIORGI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • FRANKO DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SHAQIRI ENDRIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • DIANTETE WILIAM 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • KALININ SERGEI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • SIMPSON LEWIS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • PETKOV GLIGOR 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • HASTRUP PAW 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • VRBAN IGOR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SHAQIRI ENDRIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • KALININ SERGEI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PETKOV GLIGOR 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KALININ SERGEI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PETKOV GLIGOR 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • PETKOV GLIGOR 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MARTIN PEREZ DANIEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • NEDIC SASA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • HOULLICH RABIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • RICHARDS LOGAN 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • HAIKO MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • BARANOV ALBERT 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • FRANCIS JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • PAPADOPOULOS CHRISTOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ARSOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 9
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • LITTICH STANISLAV 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MATEJKA JAKUB 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • HADADE ANTONY RICHARD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BARTH NIKLAS 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • MANUILA MYKOLA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MARTIN PEREZ DANIEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • HOULLICH RABIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HAIKO MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • BARANOV ALBERT 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • ARSOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • MATEJKA JAKUB 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • MANUILA MYKOLA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MARTIN PEREZ DANIEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BARANOV ALBERT 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 7
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • MATEJKA JAKUB 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BARANOV ALBERT 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PETKOV GLIGOR 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
Repechage Pool 1,2
KORPELA JOHANNES 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
HASTRUP PAW 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
HASTRUP PAW 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
KOSA TOMAS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
KOSA TOMAS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
KOSA TOMAS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
KALININ SERGEI 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
LITTICH STANISLAV 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 9
LITTICH STANISLAV 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
ARSOVIC MIHAJLO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
LITTICH STANISLAV 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
MATEJKA JAKUB 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
BARANOV ALBERT 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST
BARANOV ALBERT 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 7
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-12 16:57:12 CET +01:00)