Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg

  
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • EL FEDDALI AOUAB 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • PEREIRA LEONARDO 
    CENTRO BUDO FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PEREIRA LEONARDO 
    CENTRO BUDO FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • METELKIN NIKITA 
    KARATE VOSKRESENSK,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SOTNIKOV ANDRII 
    KARATE CLUB GRAND SPORT,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • GLAMOČ ALIJA 
    KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KLOBASA ALEKS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • AZIZOV RAMAZAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • LATTANZI ANDREA 
    SPAZIO KARATE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARKANEN MARKUS 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • KARVATSKYI DMYTRO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PAVLAK MAREK 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • DA SILVA TAVARES ALEXANDRE 
    KARATE CLUB SHOTOKAN ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 0
  • KATIC TOMISLAV 
    KUMITE JAJCE,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • BAZDARIC ANTON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KURTANOVIC BERIZ 
    KK KEIKS,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • OULI EMMANUEL 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PEREIRA LEONARDO 
    CENTRO BUDO FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • KLOBASA ALEKS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • AZIZOV RAMAZAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7
  • MARKANEN MARKUS 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • PAVLAK MAREK 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • KATIC TOMISLAV 
    KUMITE JAJCE,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • KURTANOVIC BERIZ 
    KK KEIKS,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • AZIZOV RAMAZAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • PAVLAK MAREK 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • KATIC TOMISLAV 
    KUMITE JAJCE,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AZIZOV RAMAZAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • PAVLAK MAREK 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • AZIZOV RAMAZAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DERGAY GLEB 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • TANAS FLORENTIN 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • STANKOWIAK JAKUB 
    RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • IVEY BRADEN 
    BRADEN IVEY,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • BARANOV ALBERT 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 8
  • CHERNOV DMITRIY 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BINAS KONSTANTINOS 
    SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • DI MAURO FRANCESCO MATTEO 
    LEONI KARATE TEAM ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DOLYNYAN MYKOLA 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DŽUHO RIJAD 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • MASNINE RAYANE 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • GAMA KAROL 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • SKRIVELIS MARCIS 
    VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • NUNEZ BENJAMIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • RAAB LIEN MARTIN 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TANAS FLORENTIN 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • IVEY BRADEN 
    BRADEN IVEY,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • BARANOV ALBERT 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • BINAS KONSTANTINOS 
    SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • DŽUHO RIJAD 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • GAMA KAROL 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • NUNEZ BENJAMIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • IVEY BRADEN 
    BRADEN IVEY,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • BARANOV ALBERT 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • DŽUHO RIJAD 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • IVEY BRADEN 
    BRADEN IVEY,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SZABÓ KRISTIAN 
    KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MCCARTHY CHRIS 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • BARTH NIKLAS 
    KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ALOTEBI KHALED 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • FRANCIS JAMES 
    SHOUJIN KARATE KAI ,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • SVIRIDOV HEORHII 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • JOVIĆ ALEKSANDAR 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KATAOKA TAIKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • DIGLIO LUCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARTÍN PÉREZ DANIEL 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • LIAVONCHYK ARTSEM 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • LAURENT TONY 
    TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • BANKOWSKI MICHAŁ 
    HARASUTO KARATE KLUB LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • GLUHINIC DARIO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KOVALOV OLEKSANDR 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MCCARTHY CHRIS 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • BARTH NIKLAS 
    KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • SVIRIDOV HEORHII 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • KATAOKA TAIKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • MARTÍN PÉREZ DANIEL 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • LAURENT TONY 
    TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GLUHINIC DARIO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MCCARTHY CHRIS 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • MARTÍN PÉREZ DANIEL 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • LAURENT TONY 
    TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MCCARTHY CHRIS 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • LAURENT TONY 
    TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MCCARTHY CHRIS 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • TUOVINEN EETU 
    KARATE FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • HAIKO MIKITA 
    VITEBSK WKF,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • LEONI FRANCESCO 
    ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HOULLICH RABIE 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ZHUKOVSKYI YAN 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KARAMURATOVIĆ DŽEVAD 
    KARATE KLUB ZANSHIN SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • VOLOSHIN ALEXANDR 
    KARATE CLUB BUDO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • ZIVKOVIC BRANKO 
    KK PANTERI PLUS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GOLJAK LEON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SHAQIRI ENDRIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • NAJDI ISSAM 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • SILVA RODRIGO 
    A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • RYDSTRØM HENRIK 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • FANASCA MARCO 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • HAIKO MIKITA 
    VITEBSK WKF,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • LEONI FRANCESCO 
    ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ZHUKOVSKYI YAN 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 9
  • VOLOSHIN ALEXANDR 
    KARATE CLUB BUDO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SHAQIRI ENDRIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • NAJDI ISSAM 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • RYDSTRØM HENRIK 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HAIKO MIKITA 
    VITEBSK WKF,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SHAQIRI ENDRIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • NAJDI ISSAM 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • NAJDI ISSAM 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AZIZOV RAMAZAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • MCCARTHY CHRIS 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
SKRIVELIS MARCIS 
VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
NUNEZ BENJAMIN 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 2
NUNEZ BENJAMIN 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 4
NUNEZ BENJAMIN 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 3
DŽUHO RIJAD 
KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
NUNEZ BENJAMIN 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
IVEY BRADEN 
BRADEN IVEY,USA
Country Score
USA 0
AZIZOV RAMAZAN 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
AZIZOV RAMAZAN 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Repechage Pool 3,4
Repechage Pool 3,4
JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
ZHUKOVSKYI YAN 
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
HAIKO MIKITA 
VITEBSK WKF,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
HAIKO MIKITA 
VITEBSK WKF,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
HAIKO MIKITA 
VITEBSK WKF,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
NAJDI ISSAM 
KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
MCCARTHY CHRIS 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL
MCCARTHY CHRIS 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 10:19:38 CET +01:00)