PKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships - Guayaquil 2019
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg

  
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LEMUS DIEGO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • CARVAJAL JONATHAN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOMEZ DE LA ROSA MATHIAS ANDRES 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • SANDOVAL ESPINOZA PEDRO PABLO 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CARVAJAL JONATHAN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • AUZA PABLO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 1
  • ITAVO LUCAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • ORELLANA QUINTEROS SANTIAGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • ALEM YAHYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • AGUILAR LOPEZ NOE SAMUEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • HIROSHI CALDERON 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 0
  • IVEY BRADEN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • SANDOVAL ESPINOZA PEDRO PABLO 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • DE MIRANDA LUCAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • KIVANC EMRE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • NUNEZ BENJAMIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MARTINEZ DIEGO GAMALIEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • IGLESIAS BADIA JOSE 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • KHELA JASRAJ 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • GARCIA RUIZ FEDERICO ANDRE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CARVAJAL JONATHAN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • ITAVO LUCAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • AGUILAR LOPEZ NOE SAMUEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • IVEY BRADEN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • DE MIRANDA LUCAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • NUNEZ BENJAMIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • IGLESIAS BADIA JOSE 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • KHELA JASRAJ 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ITAVO LUCAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • IVEY BRADEN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • DE MIRANDA LUCAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • IGLESIAS BADIA JOSE 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ITAVO LUCAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • IGLESIAS BADIA JOSE 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • IGLESIAS BADIA JOSE 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ORELLANA QUINTEROS SANTIAGO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 5
ORELLANA QUINTEROS SANTIAGO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
CARVAJAL JONATHAN 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 4
IVEY BRADEN 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA
IVEY BRADEN 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 7
Repechage Pool 1
MARTINEZ DIEGO GAMALIEL 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 2
KHELA JASRAJ 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
KHELA JASRAJ 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 5
DE MIRANDA LUCAS 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
DE MIRANDA LUCAS 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-07 06:07:48 CET +01:00)