WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 07:35:00 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MOHAMED HAZEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • GARCIA RUIZ FEDERICO ANDRE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MONTANA FREDERIK 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • KATIC TOMISLAV 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AGUILAR LOPEZ NOE SAMUEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KIVANC EMRE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • KHELA JASRAJ 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MOHAMED HAZEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • GULIYEV NAMIG 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • OZGUNDUZ UGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • KATIC TOMISLAV 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • FRANCIS JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • MILLER LUKE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • ALVAREZ AVILES ANTONIO ANGEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • ALBARGAWI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • BARANOV ALBERT 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • ABU QAOUD ZAKI 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • KIVANC EMRE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • ASHDOWN CONNOR 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 4
  • AZIZOV RAMAZAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • HASTRUP PAW 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MOHAMED HAZEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • FRANCIS JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ALVAREZ AVILES ANTONIO ANGEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ABU QAOUD ZAKI 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 9
  • ASHDOWN CONNOR 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • HASTRUP PAW 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MOHAMED HAZEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • ALVAREZ AVILES ANTONIO ANGEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ABU QAOUD ZAKI 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • HASTRUP PAW 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MOHAMED HAZEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • ABU QAOUD ZAKI 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MOHAMED HAZEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • AVAKIMOV ROBERT 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • CHERI ANAND 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JANOVCIK MAROS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • REZCHYK EDUARD 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • DE MIRANDA LUCAS HARDY 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • NICOLAS BARRON 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 0
  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KLOBASA ALEKS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • RYDSTROM HENRIK 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • JANOVCIK MAROS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • SABTI HUSSAIN 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 3
  • JOVOVIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • NUNEZ BENJAMIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • HILL JAMES 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • CHEN XIAODONG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 7
  • HOULLICH RABIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • VUCKOVIC BOGDAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • RYDSTROM HENRIK 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • JANOVCIK MAROS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • NUNEZ BENJAMIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • CHEN XIAODONG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • HOULLICH RABIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • NUNEZ BENJAMIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • HOULLICH RABIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • NUNEZ BENJAMIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • NUNEZ BENJAMIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MOHAMED HAZEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • NUNEZ BENJAMIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MOHAMED HAZEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1,2
GARCIA RUIZ FEDERICO ANDRE 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 0
GULIYEV NAMIG 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
GULIYEV NAMIG 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
GULIYEV NAMIG 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
ALVAREZ AVILES ANTONIO ANGEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
ALVAREZ AVILES ANTONIO ANGEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
ALVAREZ AVILES ANTONIO ANGEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
ABU QAOUD ZAKI 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
JOVOVIC NEMANJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
JANOVCIK MAROS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
JANOVCIK MAROS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
JANOVCIK MAROS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
HOULLICH RABIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL
SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 07:35:00 CET +01:00)