42nd EKF Junior & Cadet & U21 Championships
Junior Kumite Male 76 kg
Junior Kumite Male 76 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
RISTESKI ANDREJ
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
KARANATSIOS ASTERIOS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
NIKITIN ANDREAS
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
GIRIER DUFOURNIER MATHIEU
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
8
JAHELKA MICHAEL
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
HONING ADAM BUDA
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
SAMLER ROLAND
EST,EST
Country
Score
EST
7
VATRIC AJDIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
USTUN ONURCAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
CORBALAN MICHEL
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
2
VALIYEV VALI
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
NIKITIN ANDREAS
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
GIRIER DUFOURNIER MATHIEU
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
LUKE BRYCE
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
SAMLER ROLAND
EST,EST
Country
Score
EST
1
USTUN ONURCAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
CORBALAN MICHEL
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
2
MOUHIIDINE AZIZ ABBES
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
6
GIRIER DUFOURNIER MATHIEU
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
USTUN ONURCAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
MOUHIIDINE AZIZ ABBES
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
USTUN ONURCAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
Junior Kumite Male 76 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
KOSTOLNIK DAVID
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
DUDAK MAKSYM
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
GUGLEVATYY DMITRY
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
8
OBRADOVIC BOGDAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
BERA MARKO
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
POPOVIC VUK
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
STYLIANOU MATHAIOS
CYR,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
BRAJIC SEBASTIAN
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
BUNJEVAC JAKOV
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
FATAL ROY
ISR,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
OLKOWSKI BARTLOMIEJ
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
AJVAZI TAHIR
KOS,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
DUDAK MAKSYM
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
GUGLEVATYY DMITRY
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
POPOVIC VUK
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
ROOB JOE
LUX,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
0
BRAJIC SEBASTIAN
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
BUNJEVAC JAKOV
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
AJVAZI TAHIR
KOS,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
DUDAK MAKSYM
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
ROOB JOE
LUX,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
2
BUNJEVAC JAKOV
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
DUDAK MAKSYM
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
Junior Kumite Male 76 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
Junior Kumite Male 76 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
RISTESKI ANDREJ
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
6
RISTESKI ANDREJ
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
NIKITIN ANDREAS
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
GIRIER DUFOURNIER MATHIEU
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
GIRIER DUFOURNIER MATHIEU
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
GIRIER DUFOURNIER MATHIEU
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
USTUN ONURCAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
Repechage Pool 1,2
AJVAZI TAHIR
KOS,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
BUNJEVAC JAKOV
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
BUNJEVAC JAKOV
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
BUNJEVAC JAKOV
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
DUDAK MAKSYM
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 22:18:18 CET +01:00)