47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 08:40:12 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BARTH NIKLAS 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ZLATKIN TOMER BORIS 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FRANCIS JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • TANAS FLORENTIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BARTH NIKLAS 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • OZGUNDUZ UGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • HOULLICH RABIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • IOANNOU PANOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • KURTANOVIC BERIZ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • ZENAISHVILI GIORGI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • AVETISYAN ERIK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • TANAS FLORENTIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • JOVOVIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • AVRAMOVIC MAKSIM 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • DVORAK ADAM 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • PREECE NATHAN 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • KOVALOV OLEKSANDR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BELERAJ BELER 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • OZGUNDUZ UGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HOULLICH RABIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KURTANOVIC BERIZ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • TANAS FLORENTIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 9
  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • DVORAK ADAM 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • BELERAJ BELER 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HOULLICH RABIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • KURTANOVIC BERIZ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • TANAS FLORENTIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • DVORAK ADAM 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HOULLICH RABIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TANAS FLORENTIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • TANAS FLORENTIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KLOBASA ALEKS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZEPPA ROSARIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • ALVAREZ AVILES ANTONIO ANGEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SKRIVELIS MARCIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • BINAS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BARANOV ALBERT 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • LOBANOV ARTEM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • MASLAK NIKOLA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HAIKO MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • EL FEDDALI AOUAB 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • PAVLAK MAREK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • BINAS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BARANOV ALBERT 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • LOBANOV ARTEM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • HAIKO MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • PAVLAK MAREK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BARANOV ALBERT 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • HAIKO MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BARANOV ALBERT 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TANAS FLORENTIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Repechage Pool 1,2
FRANCIS JAMES 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
JOVOVIC NEMANJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
JOVOVIC NEMANJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
BOSAK ONDREJ 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
BOSAK ONDREJ 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
DVORAK ADAM 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
DVORAK ADAM 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
DVORAK ADAM 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
HOULLICH RABIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
MASLAK NIKOLA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
MASLAK NIKOLA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
LOBANOV ARTEM 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
HAIKO MIKITA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
HAIKO MIKITA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
HAIKO MIKITA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR
BARANOV ALBERT 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 08:40:12 CET +01:00)