World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 23:32:32 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HAJIZADE MURAD 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • AHMED ALY 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JOBA ATTILA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • KUZNETSOV ALEKSEY 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BREWIS ZANDER 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAJA RAAJEEV 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • DURHAM MITCHELL 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AHMED ALY 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • SALFATE FIGUEROA MATIAS 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • KOLESHANSKI VELIZAR 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • MOUHIIDINE AZIZ ABBES 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • JOBA ATTILA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • LIU PING-SHENG 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • DROZD ALEKSANDR 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • SOMANROY ARULVEERAN 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • WAGNER KEVIN 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • KALMAKHAMBET DILMUKHAMED 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • GARCIA JESUS ALEJANDRO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • DURHAM MITCHELL 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • BAUN MARCEL 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • CERNIK JOSEF 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • BILISICS BALINT 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AHMED ALY 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • MOUHIIDINE AZIZ ABBES 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • JOBA ATTILA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • DROZD ALEKSANDR 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • GARCIA JESUS ALEJANDRO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • BAUN MARCEL 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • CERNIK JOSEF 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AHMED ALY 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • DROZD ALEKSANDR 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BAUN MARCEL 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AHMED ALY 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • BAUN MARCEL 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • AHMED ALY 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DELESTAL JIMENO JAVIER 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BUNJEVAC JAKOV 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YAZAWA GENKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • MUHAMMAD RAIHAND FARISHI 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NIKOPOULOS ATHANASIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • RIVEST ALEXANDRE-BENJAMIN 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BREZANCIC VLADIMIR 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • WONPIAN SUPAWUT 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BUNJEVAC JAKOV 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • HARRISON BENJAMIN 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • KUZUCU TUNAHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • REMIZOV PAVLO 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • YAZAWA GENKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • SAMOHODAJ ALBRIM 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ROOB JOE 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • RODRIGUES KAIQUE 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • RIVEST ALEXANDRE-BENJAMIN 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • XOJIMUXAMMADJONOV MUXAMMAD MAXDI 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • WONPIAN SUPAWUT 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • KHOSHKALAM SOLEYMANDARABI SEYED REZA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • CORBALAN MICHEL 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • WU KWUN YIN CHARLES 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BUNJEVAC JAKOV 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KUZUCU TUNAHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • YAZAWA GENKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ROOB JOE 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 8
  • KHOSHKALAM SOLEYMANDARABI SEYED REZA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • CORBALAN MICHEL 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KUZUCU TUNAHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ROOB JOE 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 8
  • CORBALAN MICHEL 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KUZUCU TUNAHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AHMED ALY 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
Repechage Pool 1,2
HAJIZADE MURAD 
AZE,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
HAJIZADE MURAD 
AZE,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
SALFATE FIGUEROA MATIAS 
CHI,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
HAJIZADE MURAD 
AZE,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
MOUHIIDINE AZIZ ABBES 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
HAJIZADE MURAD 
AZE,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
DROZD ALEKSANDR 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
BAUN MARCEL 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER
BAUN MARCEL 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
XOJIMUXAMMADJONOV MUXAMMAD MAXDI 
UZB,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
JACQUET DNYLSON 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
JACQUET DNYLSON 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
JACQUET DNYLSON 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
CORBALAN MICHEL 
DEN,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
JACQUET DNYLSON 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA
KUZUCU TUNAHAN 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 23:32:32 CEST +02:00)