EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:02:37 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • ZOUAOUI AMIR 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ELIAS MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 6
  • WESTGAARD MARIUS 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • OZDEMIR YUSUF CAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAMBARDZUMYAN TIGRAN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 2
  • BRUUN PEDERSEN DANIEL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 7
  • DEMETRIADES DEMETRIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • HALLDORSSON HUGI 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 2
  • KRZISNIK GAL 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • ELIAS MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • DVORAK ADAM 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BRUUN PEDERSEN DANIEL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 10
  • HALLDORSSON HUGI 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • KRZISNIK GAL 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • JAROCKI HUBERT 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • BRUUN PEDERSEN DANIEL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • JAROCKI HUBERT 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • JAROCKI HUBERT 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • AVANZINI MATTEO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DEUTSCH PASCAL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MOISE LEONARD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • CHAPLYGIN DANIIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • KABASHI JOHN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • INIUTIN OLEKSANDR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • VASILIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • VILIEKIS LUKAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • BOSTANDZIC ANES 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BAGAEV MALIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • AVANZINI MATTEO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • CHAPLYGIN DANIIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • KRYVIANKOU DANIIL 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • INIUTIN OLEKSANDR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VASILIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BOSTANDZIC ANES 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • METS MIHKEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • AVANZINI MATTEO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CHAPLYGIN DANIIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • INIUTIN OLEKSANDR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BOSTANDZIC ANES 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • AVANZINI MATTEO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BOSTANDZIC ANES 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • AVANZINI MATTEO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • AVANZINI MATTEO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
Repechage Pool 1,2
ZOUAOUI AMIR 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
ZOUAOUI AMIR 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
ELIAS MARTIN 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 9
JAROCKI HUBERT 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL
JAROCKI HUBERT 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 4
Repechage Pool 1,2
DEUTSCH PASCAL 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
CHAPLYGIN DANIIL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
BOSTANDZIC ANES 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH
BOSTANDZIC ANES 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:02:37 CEST +02:00)