EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg

  
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • WESTGAARD MARIUS 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • SEKOT NIKOLAI 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • AYDEMIR MUSTAFA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • KRISTERS ANTONS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • MERIL SELWYNN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • WIHELMSEN ALFONS 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • FAJERBACH MAX 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • TSOTA LEONARDO 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • JARCZAK CYPRIAN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • PERHACS ERHARD 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MICHAEL ALEX 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • HASANOV VAHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • SHERIDAN LEE 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SEKOT NIKOLAI 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • AYDEMIR MUSTAFA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • MERIL SELWYNN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • FAJERBACH MAX 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • JARCZAK CYPRIAN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MICHAEL ALEX 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • HASANOV VAHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • ZYLALI HAMZA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AYDEMIR MUSTAFA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • FAJERBACH MAX 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MICHAEL ALEX 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • HASANOV VAHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AYDEMIR MUSTAFA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • HASANOV VAHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HASANOV VAHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ELIAS MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • ROBB ZUKO 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • PEJOVIC UGLJESA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • HALILOVIC SALIH 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • NEIVA JOAO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • BISTRICHANOV MIHAIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANTOS VOJTECH 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HERUS OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • POTPARA LAZAR 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • KRZISNIK GAL 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • ROSSINI GABRIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • HAND DUNCAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ELIAS MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • HALILOVIC SALIH 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • NEIVA JOAO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • SAHITI JUSUF 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • HERUS OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • POTPARA LAZAR 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • ROSSINI GABRIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • COSTACHE LUIS ANDREI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ELIAS MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • NEIVA JOAO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • POTPARA LAZAR 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • ROSSINI GABRIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ELIAS MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • POTPARA LAZAR 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • POTPARA LAZAR 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HASANOV VAHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • POTPARA LAZAR 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HASANOV VAHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
SHERIDAN LEE 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 0
ZYLALI HAMZA 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
ZYLALI HAMZA 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 5
MICHAEL ALEX 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
MICHAEL ALEX 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 3
AYDEMIR MUSTAFA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
AYDEMIR MUSTAFA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
KRZISNIK GAL 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 4
KRZISNIK GAL 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
HERUS OLEH 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
ROSSINI GABRIELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
ROSSINI GABRIELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
ROSSINI GABRIELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
ELIAS MARTIN 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 21:22:51 CET +01:00)