WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg

  
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TAIZHAN ALISHER 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • KRZISNIK GAL 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • HOULBERG MEJLHEDE LUCAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • CARVALHO CAIO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • ALQAYID SAIF 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
  • COSTACHE LUIS ANDREI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANTOS VOJTECH 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SHWANI KARBIN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IHAZA DAVID 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • NOFAL YOUSEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TAIZHAN ALISHER 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • CARVALHO CAIO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • COSTACHE LUIS ANDREI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • SOBAKIN ALEXANDROS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • SHWANI KARBIN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • DADIANI DEMETRE 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • NOFAL YOUSEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • DAVIES ALEXANDER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TAIZHAN ALISHER 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • COSTACHE LUIS ANDREI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SHWANI KARBIN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • NOFAL YOUSEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TAIZHAN ALISHER 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • NOFAL YOUSEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • NOFAL YOUSEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • JARAMILLO JUAN JOSE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • HURTADO CANIZO SAMUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • NEIVA JOAO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • VELASCO MARQUEZ ALBERTO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • SHEVEL ARSENII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MICHEJLIS KEVIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SINGH JASHANPREET 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND
  • JARCZAK CYPRIAN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IMBERT VERDUGO BASTIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • GILFILLAN HARRY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HURTADO CANIZO SAMUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • NEIVA JOAO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MICHEJLIS KEVIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • ROBERSON SAMUEL 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • JARCZAK CYPRIAN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • FAJERBACH MAX 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • GILFILLAN HARRY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • BRAHAMI YANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HURTADO CANIZO SAMUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MICHEJLIS KEVIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • FAJERBACH MAX 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • BRAHAMI YANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HURTADO CANIZO SAMUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • FAJERBACH MAX 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • FAJERBACH MAX 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PUJA ADNYANA I GEDE ARYA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • PRICA VUK 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • LABID HAMZA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 8
  • YANG CHANG-HONG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • BSHARAT MUSTAFA 
    PALESTINE,PLE
    Country Score
    PLE 2
  • SALLA DEJAN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOOLANI AMIRHOSSEIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
  • TSOTA LEONARDO 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KEMP PAES 
    NAURU,NRU
    Country Score
    NRU 0
  • ISMATULLAYEV ISLOMBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • PRICA VUK 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • LABID HAMZA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 8
  • BSHARAT MUSTAFA 
    PALESTINE,PLE
    Country Score
    PLE 3
  • IKEDA TAKEKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • KOOLANI AMIRHOSSEIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • OSMAN OMAR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • ISMATULLAYEV ISLOMBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • HASANOV VAHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • LABID HAMZA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • IKEDA TAKEKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • OSMAN OMAR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • HASANOV VAHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • LABID HAMZA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • HASANOV VAHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • LABID HAMZA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BOZHOVIKJ DANILO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • SANCHEZ JOAQUIN 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • VAN WOUDENBERG MIKA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • HALILOVIC OMAR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MARINO FERNANDO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GHIBESCUL VLADIMIR 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALALI ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 7
  • KABASHI JOHN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NIPANS ARTURS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • POTPARA LAZAR 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BOZHOVIKJ DANILO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • HALILOVIC OMAR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • MARINO FERNANDO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MERIL SELWYNN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ALALI ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • TEMIZEL YUSUF EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • POTPARA LAZAR 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
  • SALSENCH FRANCISCO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HALILOVIC OMAR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • MARINO FERNANDO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TEMIZEL YUSUF EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • POTPARA LAZAR 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • HALILOVIC OMAR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • TEMIZEL YUSUF EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TEMIZEL YUSUF EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • NOFAL YOUSEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • FAJERBACH MAX 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LABID HAMZA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • TEMIZEL YUSUF EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • NOFAL YOUSEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • TEMIZEL YUSUF EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TEMIZEL YUSUF EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
IHAZA DAVID 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 1
DAVIES ALEXANDER 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 8
DAVIES ALEXANDER 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 8
DAVIES ALEXANDER 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
SHWANI KARBIN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
TAIZHAN ALISHER 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 9
TAIZHAN ALISHER 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
TAIZHAN ALISHER 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
FAJERBACH MAX 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ALALI ALI 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 2
POTPARA LAZAR 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE
POTPARA LAZAR 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
HALILOVIC OMAR 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
HALILOVIC OMAR 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
LABID HAMZA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR
LABID HAMZA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-20 14:15:39 CEST +02:00)