Karate1 Youth League - Merida 2023
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg

  
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MAGNELLI EMANUELE 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CASTRO SERVIN JOSE YAIR 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GAMBOA NICOLAS 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • GONDI NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TURKOVIC VITO 
    KARATE KLUB TINJAN,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • VEGA ALANIZ ANGEL ALBERTO 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MAGNELLI EMANUELE 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOUBAKER AHMED 
    AHMED,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • GONDI NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • SANDOVAL SANDOVAL JOSE ANTONIO 
    MOKUSO DO MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • TURKOVIC VITO 
    KARATE KLUB TINJAN,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • BOROWSKI NICHOLAS 
    KODOKAI USA - DOJO KEIKOSHIN,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • MORENO FLORES GUILLERMO ZABDIEL 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 8
  • GOMEZ GARRIDO BASTIAN IÑIGO 
    TEAM RAION CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MAGNELLI EMANUELE 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GONDI NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • TURKOVIC VITO 
    KARATE KLUB TINJAN,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MORENO FLORES GUILLERMO ZABDIEL 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MAGNELLI EMANUELE 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • TURKOVIC VITO 
    KARATE KLUB TINJAN,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MAGNELLI EMANUELE 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DOUCETTE MATHIEU 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • CASTILLO GONZALEZ ADRIAN NAHUM 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • VALDEZ SANTANA ISSAI ABRAM 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEL SEPPIA PIETRO 
    ASD GOLDEN TIGER TEAM KARATE MUAY THAI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • MUÑOZ SAUCEDO ISAAC ALEJANDRO 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DOUCETTE MATHIEU 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 9
  • RENTERIA HERNANDEZ KAROL WOJTYLA 
    MOKUSO DO MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • DEL SEPPIA PIETRO 
    ASD GOLDEN TIGER TEAM KARATE MUAY THAI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CUTURA TONI 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SALAZAR MONSREAL SEBASTIAN IGNACIO 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 11
  • PONCE SOTO HECTOR 
    APPEL,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DOUCETTE MATHIEU 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 9
  • CUTURA TONI 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • SALAZAR MONSREAL SEBASTIAN IGNACIO 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • CUTURA TONI 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MAGNELLI EMANUELE 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
VALDEZ SANTANA ISSAI ABRAM 
ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
Country Score
MEX 1
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 
MEXICO TEAM,MEX
Country Score
MEX 2
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 
MEXICO TEAM,MEX
Country Score
MEX 3
DOUCETTE MATHIEU 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 5
DOUCETTE MATHIEU 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 2
CUTURA TONI 
KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
Country Score
CRO
CUTURA TONI 
KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
Country Score
CRO 9
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
CASTRO SERVIN JOSE YAIR 
ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
BOUBAKER AHMED 
AHMED,TUN
Country Score
TUN 1
BOUBAKER AHMED 
AHMED,TUN
Country Score
TUN 5
GONDI NIKOLA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
GONDI NIKOLA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
GONDI NIKOLA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
TURKOVIC VITO 
KARATE KLUB TINJAN,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:49:27 CET +01:00)