2014 PKF Junior & Cadet Championships
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg

  
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • SIMONEAU EMILIE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHING SUILING 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • MORALES CHAVEZ BARBARA MICHELLE 
    GUA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • SERVIN AMARILLA LEYLA ROCIO 
    PAR,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 0
  • ORBE MICHELLE 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • WATANABE MARIKA 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • CONTRERAS CAZARES ANDREA ELIZABETH 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • DAVALILLO KEYSIL 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • TERRERO ALCANTARA THALIA 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 9
  • MACHUCA PENALOZA NATALIA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • CHING SUILING 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • GARCIA LETICIA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • QUENGA KAMEO 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • CASTILLO SAIRANGEL 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • LAOS-LOO CLAUDIA 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • CALMET MELINA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • VILLARROEL VILLARROEL YANITZA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • TUCHMANN BRISSA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • ORBE MICHELLE 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • CONTRERAS CAZARES ANDREA ELIZABETH 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • TERRERO ALCANTARA THALIA 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • CHING SUILING 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 6
  • QUENGA KAMEO 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • CALMET MELINA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • TUCHMANN BRISSA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ORBE MICHELLE 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • TERRERO ALCANTARA THALIA 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 5
  • CHING SUILING 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 10
  • TUCHMANN BRISSA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TERRERO ALCANTARA THALIA 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 9
  • CHING SUILING 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • TERRERO ALCANTARA THALIA 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
MACHUCA PENALOZA NATALIA 
CHI,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
CONTRERAS CAZARES ANDREA ELIZABETH 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 3
CONTRERAS CAZARES ANDREA ELIZABETH 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 4
CONTRERAS CAZARES ANDREA ELIZABETH 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX
ORBE MICHELLE 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
Repechage Pool 1
MORALES CHAVEZ BARBARA MICHELLE 
GUA,GUA
Country Score
GUA 3
MORALES CHAVEZ BARBARA MICHELLE 
GUA,GUA
Country Score
GUA 2
GARCIA LETICIA 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
MORALES CHAVEZ BARBARA MICHELLE 
GUA,GUA
Country Score
GUA 4
QUENGA KAMEO 
USA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
MORALES CHAVEZ BARBARA MICHELLE 
GUA,GUA
Country Score
GUA
TUCHMANN BRISSA 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-25 21:55:15 CEST +02:00)