Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - Junior Kumite Female -48 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 09:17:09 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Gomez Soto Francisca Alejandra 
    Kenshokan Puerto Montt,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • Nardi Alessia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EFE TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Malone Madison 
    Illinois Shotokan Karate Clubs,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mikulic Lena 
    Landeskader Baden-W├╝rttemberg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ouhammad Salma 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • BEKMURAT ARUZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Gomez Soto Francisca Alejandra 
    Kenshokan Puerto Montt,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 7
  • DINULESCU MARIA TEODORA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Malone Madison 
    Illinois Shotokan Karate Clubs,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KMIT SOLOMIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Mikulic Lena 
    Landeskader Baden-W├╝rttemberg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Ouhammad Salma 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Gomez Soto Francisca Alejandra 
    Kenshokan Puerto Montt,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • KMIT SOLOMIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KMIT SOLOMIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BALTZI MARGARITA 
    A.S. PANIMATHIAKOS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ajdini Verona 
    Forca,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • AGUS ASIA 
    Sports connection club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TAHATA RINKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Falkina Galina 
    BELGOROD KARATE RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • AGUS ASIA 
    Sports connection club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • TAHATA RINKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Santini Valentina 
    Ciudan Karate Montefeltro a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BELVINI ALICE 
    GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VALDES CATALINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • AGUS ASIA 
    Sports connection club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • TAHATA RINKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • VALDES CATALINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • AGUS ASIA 
    Sports connection club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TAHATA RINKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TAHATA RINKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • TAHATA RINKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA
Repechage Pool 1,2
Ouhammad Salma 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 4
Ouhammad Salma 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Ouhammad Salma 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR
KMIT SOLOMIYA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 4
STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
Santini Valentina 
Ciudan Karate Montefeltro a.s.d.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
VALDES CATALINA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
AGUS ASIA 
Sports connection club,ITA
Country Score
ITA
AGUS ASIA 
Sports connection club,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 09:17:09 CET +01:00)