46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Junior Kumite Female -48 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 08:28:24 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • BARREIRA MARIA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • BORG BARBARA 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 1
  • CONDLOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • BEN HARUSH MAYA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BARODZICH VOLHA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • GHAZOUANI IKRAM 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MELANIA 
    ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 0
  • BALTZI MARGARITA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ATASERT SEYMA ALEYNA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • CONDLOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • AGUS ASIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GHAZOUANI IKRAM 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • BALTZI MARGARITA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SADIGHOVA MEDINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • AGUS ASIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BALTZI MARGARITA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AGUS ASIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AGUS ASIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KLACSAN KINGA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SELIMI BUKURIJE 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ABDULIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • KERNER MARIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JAMES ALEXANDRA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAMOKISHA ANGELINA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • SHEKHADEKH NATALIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KLACSAN KINGA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KECKES ELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • BUGUR SEDEN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • SAMOKISHA ANGELINA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BUGUR SEDEN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AGUS ASIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AGUS ASIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
AHMED NISWA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
SAMOKISHA ANGELINA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
SAMOKISHA ANGELINA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 9
BUGUR SEDEN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
SAMOKISHA ANGELINA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 08:28:24 CEST +02:00)