Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019 - Junior Kumite Female -48 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 11:28:37 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MATOS CONSTANÇA HERBERT 
    A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • GHAZOUANI IKRAM 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NERI FRANCESCA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • POLONIJO STELLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • IMAMOVIĆ AMILA 
    KK BOSNA-KALESIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MATOS CONSTANÇA HERBERT 
    A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • CONDLOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • AGUS ASIA 
    SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FORINTOS FRUZSINA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • POLONIJO STELLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BELABASS KENZA 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KU HSUEH-PENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • PETROVSKA MARIJA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • DAMBROSIO DALILA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VASYLENKO OLHA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • YONEMORI NONOKO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • GARCIA MOYA NIDIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • EGOROVA NADEJDA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • HAACKE ARLETTE MERCEDES DORA 
    TSV REINBEK E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ABDELTAWAB YOUMNA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MATOS CONSTANÇA HERBERT 
    A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • AGUS ASIA 
    SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BELABASS KENZA 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KU HSUEH-PENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • YONEMORI NONOKO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • EGOROVA NADEJDA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ABDELTAWAB YOUMNA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AGUS ASIA 
    SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KU HSUEH-PENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • YONEMORI NONOKO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • EGOROVA NADEJDA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AGUS ASIA 
    SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • YONEMORI NONOKO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • AGUS ASIA 
    SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • ANGIOLINI VIRGINIA 
    CTR VENETO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KERNER MARIA 
    INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • BELLINELLI MELANIA 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SANTINI VALENTINA 
    CIUDAN KARATE MONTEFELTRO A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SELIMI BUKURIJE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 9
  • BORG BARBARA 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • BALTZI MARGARITA 
    PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • BELLINELLI MELANIA 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOUAIN ZOHRA 
    TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • ŠIMČÍKOVÁ KRISTÍNA 
    KATSUDO SABINOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • WEISMANN LARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SANTINI VALENTINA 
    CIUDAN KARATE MONTEFELTRO A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HRKAC RUZICA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ARANDJELOVIC ANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • TZOUFOS OLYMPIADA 
    SEN5 KARATE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ILIINA KSENIA 
    KARATE CLUB BUDO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BOUROUBA FARAH 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • PAÑOS JAÉN NURIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ABDULIĆ EMINA 
    KBS TUZLA SINBRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 7
  • BALTZI MARGARITA 
    PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • BOUAIN ZOHRA 
    TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ŠIMČÍKOVÁ KRISTÍNA 
    KATSUDO SABINOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • SANTINI VALENTINA 
    CIUDAN KARATE MONTEFELTRO A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TZOUFOS OLYMPIADA 
    SEN5 KARATE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BOUROUBA FARAH 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PAÑOS JAÉN NURIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ŠIMČÍKOVÁ KRISTÍNA 
    KATSUDO SABINOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SANTINI VALENTINA 
    CIUDAN KARATE MONTEFELTRO A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAÑOS JAÉN NURIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • PAÑOS JAÉN NURIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AGUS ASIA 
    SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
Repechage Pool 1,2
FORINTOS FRUZSINA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
MATOS CONSTANÇA HERBERT 
A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
Country Score
POR 4
MATOS CONSTANÇA HERBERT 
A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
Country Score
POR 4
MATOS CONSTANÇA HERBERT 
A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
Country Score
POR 1
KU HSUEH-PENG 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 2
YONEMORI NONOKO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
YONEMORI NONOKO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
OKAZAKI AIKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
OKAZAKI AIKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
BALTZI MARGARITA 
PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
OKAZAKI AIKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
ŠIMČÍKOVÁ KRISTÍNA 
KATSUDO SABINOV,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
OKAZAKI AIKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
PAÑOS JAÉN NURIA 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 11:28:37 CEST +02:00)