PKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships - Guayaquil 2019
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg

  
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 4
  • MEZA YENNIFER 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 9
  • DUARTE SALAMANCA BEDELIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • GOMEZ FRANCISCA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • NASCIMENTO JULIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • LEONARDUZZI ELAINNE 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • PELZER GIANNA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 7
  • ALVARADO LILI 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • LAHYANSSA YAMINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • DA COSTA CAMILY 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • LAM CAITLYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • DE LA CRUZ CLAUDIA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • MAGUIGAD SCHUYLER 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • VASQUEZ ADRIANA 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 4
  • ARENAS CIELO VALENTINA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 5
  • LEON REYES GABRIELA SINAHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • SEPULVEDA CONSTANZA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 1
  • GOMEZ FRANCISCA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 10
  • PELZER GIANNA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • LAHYANSSA YAMINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • DA COSTA CAMILY 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • MAGUIGAD SCHUYLER 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • ARENAS CIELO VALENTINA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • SEPULVEDA CONSTANZA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GOMEZ FRANCISCA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 7
  • LAHYANSSA YAMINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • MAGUIGAD SCHUYLER 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • SEPULVEDA CONSTANZA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GOMEZ FRANCISCA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SEPULVEDA CONSTANZA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GOMEZ FRANCISCA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
NASCIMENTO JULIA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA 
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country Score
ESA 0
IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA 
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country Score
ESA 9
LAHYANSSA YAMINA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN
LAHYANSSA YAMINA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 3
Repechage Pool 1
LEON REYES GABRIELA SINAHI 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 1
LEON REYES GABRIELA SINAHI 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 7
ARENAS CIELO VALENTINA 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 0
MAGUIGAD SCHUYLER 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA
MAGUIGAD SCHUYLER 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 8
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-04 13:41:23 CET +01:00)