WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - Junior Kumite Female -48 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 08:30:31 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SASKIAH FIQRA DWI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • SHARMA BOBBY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DA COSTA CAMILY 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DOBRAI RENATA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • AGUS ASIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SHARMA BOBBY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 4
  • IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 1
  • MEZA YENNIFER 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 1
  • WEISMANN LARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • KERNER MARIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • LEON REYES GABRIELA SINAHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 8
  • AGUS ASIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GHAZOUANI IKRAM 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • HAACKE ARLETTE MERCEDES DORA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • CHEN JIAYI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • CHEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MRABET LEMTI FARIDA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • OUIKEN CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SHARMA BOBBY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 3
  • WEISMANN LARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • AGUS ASIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CHEN JIAYI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • OUIKEN CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SHARMA BOBBY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • AGUS ASIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DADASHOVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • MATOS CONSTANCA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOMEZ FRANCISCA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • ABZHANOVA MALIKA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MORTON ELISE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BALTZI MARGARITA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • PARSONS LAUREN 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DADASHOVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • INCIONG JOELLE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • ARENAS CIELO VALENTINA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • ROSS BILLIE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • ABZHANOVA MALIKA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • KONTOY IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • SOULIER MARGOT 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ALVAREZ DUBRASKA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • CEVIK NURSU 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BEN HARUSH MAYA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • FORINTOS FRUZSINA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • BALTZI MARGARITA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • LAHYANSSA YAMINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • MIRANDA ANA BELEN 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • INCIONG JOELLE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • ROSS BILLIE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • ABZHANOVA MALIKA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SOULIER MARGOT 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • FORINTOS FRUZSINA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • LAHYANSSA YAMINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ROSS BILLIE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SOULIER MARGOT 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SOULIER MARGOT 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1,2
DA COSTA CAMILY 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
KERNER MARIA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
KERNER MARIA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 8
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
SHARMA BOBBY 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
PANCHUK ARIADNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
MORTON ELISE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
MORTON ELISE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
CEVIK NURSU 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
FORINTOS FRUZSINA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
FORINTOS FRUZSINA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 6
CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
SOULIER MARGOT 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
SOULIER MARGOT 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 08:30:31 CET +01:00)