47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - Junior Kumite Female -48 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 16:37:37 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • WEISMANN LARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • HRISTOVA IREN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • GURENKO POLINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • SCHENK ELISA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • ABDULIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GARCIA MOYA NIDIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • NEGOI IRINA ANA MARIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BALTZI MARGARITA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • SADIKU ERINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • GRCIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • GURENKO POLINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • SCHENK ELISA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • BALTZI MARGARITA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • BALTZI MARGARITA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BALIK HAZEL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • CONDLOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • BORG BARBARA 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 1
  • MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • VASYLENKO OLHA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MATOS CONSTANCA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GLONTI MARIAM 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • ROSS BILLIE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • MORTON ELISE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BELEBASS KENZA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • BOUAIN ZOHRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SZATKOWSKA DOMINIKA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BALIK HAZEL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • MATOS CONSTANCA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • PETROVSKA MARIJA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ROSS BILLIE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • BELEBASS KENZA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • SZATKOWSKA DOMINIKA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BUGUR SEDEN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BALIK HAZEL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • MATOS CONSTANCA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • ROSS BILLIE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • BUGUR SEDEN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BALIK HAZEL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • ROSS BILLIE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BALIK HAZEL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • BALIK HAZEL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Repechage Pool 1,2
GRCIC TAMARA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
GRCIC TAMARA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
KONTOU IRENE 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
GRCIC TAMARA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
BALTZI MARGARITA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
CONDLOVA LUCIE 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
MATOS CONSTANCA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 2
MATOS CONSTANCA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
MATOS CONSTANCA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR
ROSS BILLIE 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 16:37:37 CET +01:00)