EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - Junior Kumite Female -48 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:07:50 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • MARGINEAN SARRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • VITALI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • KNEZEVIC ANDELA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • YALCIN SAMINA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEROVIC LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • DEL TORO MUNOZ PAULA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAGAJNA MASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 11
  • BERISHA KANITA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • VITALI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • BREUZARD CHLOE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • PEROVIC LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GRCIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • MAGAJNA MASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • BREUZARD CHLOE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GRCIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MARKAVA ULYANA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • KLESTOVA ANASTASIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HRISTOVA IREN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • LIN EMILIA QIANRONG 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TSETSOU ARISTEA EMILIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • GRZELAK JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JABRAYILOVA FATIMA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • RAPP MARII 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MARKAVA ULYANA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • HRISTOVA IREN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GRZELAK JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KVETONOVA ANDREA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • JABRAYILOVA FATIMA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MARKAVA ULYANA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KVETONOVA ANDREA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • JABRAYILOVA FATIMA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KVETONOVA ANDREA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Repechage Pool 1,2
MARGINEAN SARRA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
VITALI VERONICA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
VITALI VERONICA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
BREUZARD CHLOE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
BREUZARD CHLOE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
Repechage Pool 1,2
HRISTOVA IREN 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
MARKAVA ULYANA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 6
MARKAVA ULYANA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
MARKAVA ULYANA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR
KVETONOVA ANDREA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:07:50 CEST +02:00)