WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg

  
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SALINAS HERNANDEZ EMILIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 10
  • MENDONCA AMANDA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALY GANNA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 12
  • DWI AMANDA REYGISTA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SALINAS HERNANDEZ EMILIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 6
  • JOSHI MIMANSHA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • KAYACAN HATICE SENA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • MARGINEAN SARRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ALY GANNA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • HODZIC SARA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • DRIUCIKAITE ROBERTA 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 2
  • ECHEVERRIA BELEN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SALINAS HERNANDEZ EMILIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX
  • KAYACAN HATICE SENA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ALY GANNA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • DRIUCIKAITE ROBERTA 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KAYACAN HATICE SENA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ALY GANNA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ALY GANNA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SZETO KEIRA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YUNG SIENNA NAM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • HSIAO YUN-CHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • PALESOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ZARI STEFANIA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • SGARDELLI LJATIFI TEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HSIAO YUN-CHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • ALIMARDANOVA GULSHAN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 7
  • GALEA NICOLE 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT
  • MARCHENKO POLINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • ZARI STEFANIA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • ALIMARDANOVA GULSHAN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • MARCHENKO POLINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MARCHENKO POLINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MARCHENKO POLINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • NAGHIBEIRANVAND YALDA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • SULTANOVA ALINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TERANANON RAMITAR 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA
  • LOPES JOANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • NAGHIBEIRANVAND YALDA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • OTA HANAKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • DUKA SARA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • LOPES JOANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • COLLETTI EMMA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ZURAWSKA ANTONINA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • VIZUETE OLIVENZA MIREIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 7
  • DUKA SARA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • COLLETTI EMMA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ZURAWSKA ANTONINA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • COLLETTI EMMA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • COLLETTI EMMA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HECKER BOJANA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • COCHARD MARYLOU 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • HECKER BOJANA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • JABRAYILOVA FATIMA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • TAKABAYASHI JESSICA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • NGUYEN PHUONG THAO 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 2
  • OUNNAS INES SARAH 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • DEHAES LENA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • REGKLI THEONI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • YALCIN SAMINA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HECKER BOJANA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • NGUYEN PHUONG THAO 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 1
  • OUNNAS INES SARAH 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 6
  • YALCIN SAMINA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • NGUYEN PHUONG THAO 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 2
  • OUNNAS INES SARAH 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • NGUYEN PHUONG THAO 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ALY GANNA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • MARCHENKO POLINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • COLLETTI EMMA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NGUYEN PHUONG THAO 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ALY GANNA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • NGUYEN PHUONG THAO 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ALY GANNA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DWI AMANDA REYGISTA 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 4
DWI AMANDA REYGISTA 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA
HODZIC SARA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
DWI AMANDA REYGISTA 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 0
DRIUCIKAITE ROBERTA 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
KAYACAN HATICE SENA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
KAYACAN HATICE SENA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
MARCHENKO POLINA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
MARCHENKO POLINA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
TAKABAYASHI JESSICA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
HECKER BOJANA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
HECKER BOJANA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
OUNNAS INES SARAH 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 1
OUNNAS INES SARAH 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 1
COLLETTI EMMA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
COLLETTI EMMA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 16:33:06 CEST +02:00)