EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2023 - Larnaca
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg

  
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • SIMIC KATARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • DEHAES LENA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • MARGINEAN SARRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • GASPAR LAURA HELENA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • VIELLE SASHA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VU KAREN THUY DUONG 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • GAIDELLA REBECCA 
    SAN MARINO,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHARALAMBOUS MELANI 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • MARGINEAN SARRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • VIELLE SASHA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • TURKMEN ELIF SENA 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • VU KAREN THUY DUONG 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • MARCHENKO POLINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • DUKA SARA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MARGINEAN SARRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • VIELLE SASHA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MARCHENKO POLINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • VIELLE SASHA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MARCHENKO POLINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • VIELLE SASHA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MUJANOVIC IRNA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOCKAREVIC LANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • DRIUCIKAITE ROBERTA 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • COLLETTI EMMA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • VASADZE MARIAMI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MUSLIU ELORINE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KKF
    Country Score
    KKF 0
  • YALCIN SAMINA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MUJANOVIC IRNA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • LOPES JOANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • KOCKAREVIC LANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • COLLETTI EMMA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • JABRAYILOVA FATIMA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • YALCIN SAMINA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • VIZUETE OLIVENZA MIREIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LOPES JOANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • COLLETTI EMMA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • YALCIN SAMINA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • COLLETTI EMMA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • VIELLE SASHA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
GASPAR LAURA HELENA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
GASPAR LAURA HELENA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
TURKMEN ELIF SENA 
TURKIYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
GASPAR LAURA HELENA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
MARGINEAN SARRA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
MARCHENKO POLINA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
MARCHENKO POLINA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
KOCKAREVIC LANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
LOPES JOANA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
LOPES JOANA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 3
COLLETTI EMMA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
COLLETTI EMMA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-06-07 16:50:37 CEST +02:00)