Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
RODRÍGUEZ GALLARDO NICOLÁS
KARATE CLUB KYOTO,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Hamill Adam
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Belistojanoski Matej
Karate Klub Sport 94,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
Tarasov Maksym
Norven,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
CHYRVA RUSLAN
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Lukic Niksa
Bushido Banjaluka,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
TZILIAS CHRISTOS
A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
MAROVIC NIKO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
HARVATEV VLADISLAV
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
CHUBAROV KIRILL
Smolensk regional karate Federation,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
ERCAVUS EMRE EFE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
Hansen Walstad Henrik
Mizuchi Karate Team,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
COSTACHE DAVID
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
6
Bjelajac Ognjen
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Liulkov Ilia
Samara Region,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
KE GRIFFIN
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Hamill Adam
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
Sorokoletov Vladislav
Omsk Region,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Tarasov Maksym
Norven,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
MASON TOMMASO
GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
CHYRVA RUSLAN
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
ALIU ELDONIS
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
2
TZILIAS CHRISTOS
A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
IVANOV VELIN
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
CHUBAROV KIRILL
Smolensk regional karate Federation,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
schmitz Timo
lv nrw,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
ERCAVUS EMRE EFE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
COSTACHE DAVID
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
ALMALKI ABDULRAHMAN
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
3
KE GRIFFIN
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
PANCHUK ARTEM
Tigrenok,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Sorokoletov Vladislav
Omsk Region,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Tarasov Maksym
Norven,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
ALIU ELDONIS
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
TZILIAS CHRISTOS
A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
schmitz Timo
lv nrw,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
ALMALKI ABDULRAHMAN
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
0
KE GRIFFIN
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Tarasov Maksym
Norven,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
TZILIAS CHRISTOS
A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
6
KE GRIFFIN
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Tarasov Maksym
Norven,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
ALIAKSANDR KHALADNIK
Vitebsk WKF BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
4
HALIMI QENDRIM
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
NESKOVIC NJEGOS
ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
SUSHKIN ROMAN
Tigrenok,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
SIMONENKO DANIEL
Champion karate club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
TSCHATAJEW ISA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Ivanov Daniil
BELGOROD KARATE RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Berezkin Timofey
Ramenki-Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Klimkov Alexander
Ramenki-Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
STAVROULAKIS CHARIDIMOS
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Berendika Marko
Bushido Banjaluka,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
TRAYKOV DEYAN
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Skrypnyk Artem
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Fatic Jovan
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
ALIAKSANDR KHALADNIK
Vitebsk WKF BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
4
KELALIS CHARALAMPOS
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
SUSHKIN ROMAN
Tigrenok,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
DUMBOVIC ROKO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
SIMONENKO DANIEL
Champion karate club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
Haubold Mika
Karate Verband Niedersachsen e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Ivanov Daniil
BELGOROD KARATE RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
5
MILCHOV MARIO
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
STAVROULAKIS CHARIDIMOS
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
THAQI KUJTIM
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
3
Berendika Marko
Bushido Banjaluka,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
8
Eilertsen Fredrik Skaarød
Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
5
Fatic Jovan
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
SAVADOV FARID
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
ALSAIF ABDULAZIZ
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
0
UNCUOGLU MUHAMMED BILAL
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
ALIAKSANDR KHALADNIK
Vitebsk WKF BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
SUSHKIN ROMAN
Tigrenok,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
SIMONENKO DANIEL
Champion karate club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Ivanov Daniil
BELGOROD KARATE RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
THAQI KUJTIM
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
Berendika Marko
Bushido Banjaluka,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
SAVADOV FARID
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
UNCUOGLU MUHAMMED BILAL
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
ALIAKSANDR KHALADNIK
Vitebsk WKF BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
SIMONENKO DANIEL
Champion karate club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
Berendika Marko
Bushido Banjaluka,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
SAVADOV FARID
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
SIMONENKO DANIEL
Champion karate club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
SAVADOV FARID
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
SIMONENKO DANIEL
Champion karate club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
SIMONENKO DANIEL
Champion karate club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
ERCAVUS EMRE EFE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
ERCAVUS EMRE EFE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
schmitz Timo
lv nrw,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
KE GRIFFIN
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
KE GRIFFIN
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
KE GRIFFIN
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Tarasov Maksym
Norven,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
TSCHATAJEW ISA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
TSCHATAJEW ISA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
8
Haubold Mika
Karate Verband Niedersachsen e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
TSCHATAJEW ISA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
Ivanov Daniil
BELGOROD KARATE RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
ALIAKSANDR KHALADNIK
Vitebsk WKF BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ALIAKSANDR KHALADNIK
Vitebsk WKF BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
3
SAVADOV FARID
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
SAVADOV FARID
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 22:45:02 CET +01:00)