Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - U14 Kumite Male -40 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-24 14:42:02 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
Santoni Lapo 
MONTESPORT MONTESPERTOLI A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Zalyan Yura 
Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
Country Score
ARM 3
    
Zalyan Yura 
Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
Country Score
ARM 6
     
  
Zalyan Yura 
Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
Country Score
ARM 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Justamante Ponce Marcos 
Club Karate Ni Sente Nashi La Eliana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
    
Country Score
     
   
RISSO LEANDRO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
Country Score
     
 
RISSO LEANDRO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
    
Country Score
     
  
RISSO LEANDRO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
   
Country Score
     
 
ERNWEIN THOMAS 
impactkarate 31,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Tarasov Maksym 
Norven,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
 
Country Score
     
 
Tarasov Maksym 
Norven,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
    
Country Score
     
  
Tarasov Maksym 
Norven,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Kühnel Henrik 
Karate Union Walserfeld,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Tarasov Maksym 
Norven,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
  
Country Score
     
 
Sychkin Vladislav 
Спортивный клуб Держава,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
    
Country Score
     
  
Sychkin Vladislav 
Спортивный клуб Держава,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
   
Country Score
     
 
PUCCIA PAOLO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
Tarasov Maksym 
Norven,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Country Score
     
 
Decio Alessandro 
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
TAMAS BENDEGUZ 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
   
Country Score
     
 
TAMAS BENDEGUZ 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
    
Country Score
     
   
Marshall Samuel 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
  
Country Score
     
 
Marshall Samuel 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
    
Country Score
     
  
Marshall Samuel 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Girardi Andrea 
Dharma Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Nakajima-Wu Aidan 
SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
Country Score
USA 3
 
Country Score
     
 
Nakajima-Wu Aidan 
SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
Country Score
USA 2
    
Country Score
     
  
Nakajima-Wu Aidan 
SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
Country Score
USA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Giuseppe Scala 
A.S.D. New Body Guard,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
   
Nakajima-Wu Aidan 
SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
Country Score
USA 2
  
Country Score
     
 
RAZAFIMAHERY RAY 
INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
RAZAFIMAHERY RAY 
INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Moisei Vadim 
SC Banzai Berlin,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
Zhukau Danila 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
    
     
 
Zhukau Danila 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
   
     
BENDIFALLAH YOUNES 
PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
     
  
Zhukau Danila 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
  
     
FISCHER BALINT 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
    
     
 
KOROTENKO MICHEAL 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
KOROTENKO MICHEAL 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
    
     
   
Zhukau Danila 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
 
     
Skrypnyk Artem 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
    
     
 
Skrypnyk Artem 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
   
     
Savushkin Vladimir 
Moscow region Shchelkovo,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
     
  
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
  
     
Schmid Samuel 
SSKF Karate Team,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
    
     
 
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
   
     
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
    
     
    
Lyons Daniel 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO
     
Hansen Walstad Henrik 
Mizuchi Karate Team,NOR
Country Score
NOR 3
    
     
 
Hansen Walstad Henrik 
Mizuchi Karate Team,NOR
Country Score
NOR 1
   
     
STOIMENOV MIHAIL 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
    
     
  
Lyons Daniel 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
  
     
d anna andrea 
team lentini,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
 
Lyons Daniel 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 5
   
     
Lyons Daniel 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 4
    
     
   
Lyons Daniel 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
 
     
MERKOURIS THEODOROS 
AS DIALLOS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
    
     
 
DRAGULIN ALFONSO ANDREI 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 4
   
     
DRAGULIN ALFONSO ANDREI 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 7
    
     
  
DRAGULIN ALFONSO ANDREI 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
  
     
ZIBRET BOR 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
    
     
 
ZIBRET BOR 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
   
     
Grasso Pietro 
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
Main Tree Pool 3
      
sarracino stefano 
Generazionek,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Shevchenko Andrei 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
    
Shevchenko Andrei 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
     
  
SIMONENKO DANIEL 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
SIMONENKO DANIEL 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
    
Country Score
     
   
GHEZZI CRISTIAN 
Karate Sporting Team,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
Country Score
     
 
GHEZZI CRISTIAN 
Karate Sporting Team,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
GHEZZI CRISTIAN 
Karate Sporting Team,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
HADRY Rayan 
Union Sportive de Creteil Karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
    
Country Score
     
    
watanabe haruki 
wadoukai mino,JPN
Country Score
JPN 6
 
Country Score
     
 
watanabe haruki 
wadoukai mino,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
    
Country Score
     
  
watanabe haruki 
wadoukai mino,JPN
Country Score
JPN 8
   
Country Score
     
 
Boger Paul 
KJC Ravensburg,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
Country Score
     
   
watanabe haruki 
wadoukai mino,JPN
Country Score
JPN 6
  
Country Score
     
 
Kabzarau Makar 
Kumiteam,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
    
Country Score
     
  
Kabzarau Makar 
Kumiteam,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
MASCHERONI CHRISTIAN 
tora-do karate team a.s.d.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
Stanicnov Danila 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Country Score
     
 
SALKIĆ TARIK 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 8
    
Country Score
     
  
SALKIĆ TARIK 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
   
Country Score
     
 
SORPRESO BRUNO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
KISS ANDRAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
  
Country Score
     
 
KISS ANDRAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 8
    
Country Score
     
  
KISS ANDRAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Myga Filip 
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Stanicnov Danila 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 7
 
Country Score
     
 
Stanicnov Danila 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 9
    
Country Score
     
  
Stanicnov Danila 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
   
Country Score
     
 
BOTNARIUC CATALIN 
asd sport village karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Stanicnov Danila 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
  
Country Score
     
 
Randriamanjato DENZEL REAGAN 
Bracciante Karate Roma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
RUDENKO ARSENII 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
   
Country Score
     
 
RUDENKO ARSENII 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 4
     
     
Stahlavsky Ondrej 
Red Dragon Team ,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
    
     
 
GIUDICE Gio 
TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
   
     
GIUDICE Gio 
TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
     
  
Liulkov Ilia 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
  
     
Lucarelli Tommaso 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
Liulkov Ilia 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
   
     
Liulkov Ilia 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
    
     
   
Vialionda Vadzim 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
 
     
Malyk Dmytro 
Sport Club AREY,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
    
     
 
MEDVE PATRIK 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
   
     
MEDVE PATRIK 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
    
     
  
Vialionda Vadzim 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
  
     
Stamer Narvik 
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country Score
GER 1
    
     
 
Vialionda Vadzim 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
   
     
Vialionda Vadzim 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
    
     
    
Hamill Adam 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO
     
NEMA STEFAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
     
 
HIERSO Hairiss 
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
   
     
HIERSO Hairiss 
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
    
     
  
Hamill Adam 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
  
     
VASILJ ANDRIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
     
 
Hamill Adam 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 7
   
     
Hamill Adam 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 5
    
     
   
Hamill Adam 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
 
     
Lorenz Swan 
KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
Country Score
SUI 8
    
     
 
Lorenz Swan 
KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
   
     
IVANOV VELIN 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
    
     
  
Lorenz Swan 
KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
  
     
ZOUMPOULIS EFSTRATIOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
    
     
 
Eilertsen Fredrik Skaarød 
Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 1
   
     
Eilertsen Fredrik Skaarød 
Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 2
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Tarasov Maksym 
Norven,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Tarasov Maksym 
Norven,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Lyons Daniel 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
Tarasov Maksym 
Norven,UKR
Country Score
UKR
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Stanicnov Danila 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Hamill Adam 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Hamill Adam 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 4
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,2
Kühnel Henrik 
Karate Union Walserfeld,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
Kühnel Henrik 
Karate Union Walserfeld,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
Sychkin Vladislav 
Спортивный клуб Держава,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
RISSO LEANDRO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
RISSO LEANDRO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
RISSO LEANDRO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Nakajima-Wu Aidan 
SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
RISSO LEANDRO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Lyons Daniel 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
Repechage Pool 3,4
VASILJ ANDRIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 9
VASILJ ANDRIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
HIERSO Hairiss 
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
VASILJ ANDRIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 9
Lorenz Swan 
KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
VASILJ ANDRIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 9
Vialionda Vadzim 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
VASILJ ANDRIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
Stanicnov Danila 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-24 14:42:02 CET +01:00)