Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg

  
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RUDENKO ARSENII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • VERAS LUCA 
    VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCHMID SAMUEL 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ALIZADA ALI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CASAFONT FREIXAS ARNAU 
    KARATE CLUB SHOTOKAN ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 0
  • KRAVCHUK MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FLORENKO IVAN 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • ERNWEIN THOMAS 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PTASZKOWSKI MILOSZ 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ALAJMI ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HRYNENKO ILLIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • STAMER NARVIK 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RUDENKO ARSENII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TEINLUM MIKK 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • ALIZADA ALI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • HANSEN WALSTAD HENRIK 
    MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • KRAVCHUK MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • GEYTSMAN NIKITA 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • TOTH MATE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • FLORENKO IVAN 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KLIAVIN NIKAN 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ALAJMI ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • ODELLO ANDREA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HRYNENKO ILLIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ZHUKOV SERGEY 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BELABASS YOUNESS 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • PACKWOOD BENJAMIN 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RUDENKO ARSENII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HANSEN WALSTAD HENRIK 
    MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GEYTSMAN NIKITA 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • FLORENKO IVAN 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ALAJMI ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • HRYNENKO ILLIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PACKWOOD BENJAMIN 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HANSEN WALSTAD HENRIK 
    MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ALAJMI ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • PACKWOOD BENJAMIN 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HANSEN WALSTAD HENRIK 
    MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • PACKWOOD BENJAMIN 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • HANSEN WALSTAD HENRIK 
    MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ERNWEIN THOMAS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KINDLER IAN 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GOŁAŚ KACPER 
    KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BODNAR OSTAP 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GURBANOV SULEYMAN 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KASTL LUKAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 6
  • VAIRAMUTHU K PRASANNA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • RAONIĆ ALEKSANDAR 
    KARATE KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • DECIO ALESSANDRO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MEDVE PATRIK 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • KINDLER IAN 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SELIADTSOU IVAN 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • KULIKOV TIMUR 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • SELMANI ISLAM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • GURBANOV SULEYMAN 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • BJELAJAC OGNJEN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • VASILEV HRISTIYAN 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • WU TIMON 
    SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • KASTL LUKAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • IANCU DAVID 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SUVORIN SERGEI 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ZINCHENKO IVAN 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MEDVE PATRIK 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SELIADTSOU IVAN 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SELMANI ISLAM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • BJELAJAC OGNJEN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • VASILEV HRISTIYAN 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KASTL LUKAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ZINCHENKO IVAN 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • SELMANI ISLAM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BJELAJAC OGNJEN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • ZINCHENKO IVAN 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BJELAJAC OGNJEN 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • HARRISON JAMES 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHALYSH OSKAR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KORONATOV DANIIL 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DAHM WILLIAM MIYAMOTO 
    MUSASHI WEIMAR,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MALYK DMYTRO 
    SPORT CLUB AREY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOŁODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • MILUNOVIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • STETSIV MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GUSEINOV EMIN 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SHAQIRI NEDIM 
    KARATE CLUB RINIA MATEÇ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • CHALYSH OSKAR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ZOLOTA ISMAIL 
    KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • NEMATLI MURAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • HELIMI SABRI 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • DAHM WILLIAM MIYAMOTO 
    MUSASHI WEIMAR,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PAULOVICH ALIAKSANDR 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • GENNAI DAVIDE 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOTH ZSOMBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • KOŁODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • TYSHCENKO YAROSLAV 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SOSHNIKOV MAKSIM 
    SAKHALIN REGION FKYK,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • MATHIS TINO 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SHAQIRI NEDIM 
    KARATE CLUB RINIA MATEÇ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • ZOLOTA ISMAIL 
    KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • HELIMI SABRI 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • PAULOVICH ALIAKSANDR 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • TOTH ZSOMBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • KOŁODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MATHIS TINO 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SHAQIRI NEDIM 
    KARATE CLUB RINIA MATEÇ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • ZOLOTA ISMAIL 
    KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • TOTH ZSOMBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MATHIS TINO 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SHAQIRI NEDIM 
    KARATE CLUB RINIA MATEÇ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • TOTH ZSOMBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • SHAQIRI NEDIM 
    KARATE CLUB RINIA MATEÇ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ATAYEV ROVSHEN 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • SOLOMKO DMITRII 
    SPORT PROFESSIONAL CLUB IRBIS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIORDANO FABRIZIO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FEDIN TIMOFEY 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • LANG MARCUS 
    SHOBU KARATE VIENNA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IVANOV VELIN 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • VOJINOVIĆ BALŠA 
    ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ATAYEV ROVSHEN 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • DECKERT THÉO 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MARKAU MATSVEI 
    SPORTING CLUB EVEREST,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • TSCHENISCH THORE 
    LANDESVERBAND BRANDENBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • GIORDANO FABRIZIO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FISCHER BALINT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • YADIGARLI AMIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • MATSERUK OLEKSANDR 
    KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • FEDIN TIMOFEY 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • LUNGU LUCIAN 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • MORINA YLL 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • KASTL DAVID 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • IVANOV VELIN 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • CHOUDHURY PRIYANGSHU 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • DIALLO SIRADJOU 
    TSUKI KARATE CLUB SAINT BRICE SOUS FORET,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KANDIĆ LUKAS 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DECKERT THÉO 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • MARKAU MATSVEI 
    SPORTING CLUB EVEREST,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • FISCHER BALINT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • YADIGARLI AMIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • FEDIN TIMOFEY 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MORINA YLL 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • IVANOV VELIN 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KANDIĆ LUKAS 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DECKERT THÉO 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • FISCHER BALINT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MORINA YLL 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • KANDIĆ LUKAS 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • FISCHER BALINT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • KANDIĆ LUKAS 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • FISCHER BALINT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HANSEN WALSTAD HENRIK 
    MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • SHAQIRI NEDIM 
    KARATE CLUB RINIA MATEÇ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • FISCHER BALINT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • SHAQIRI NEDIM 
    KARATE CLUB RINIA MATEÇ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ERNWEIN THOMAS 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
RAONIĆ ALEKSANDAR 
KARATE KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
RAONIĆ ALEKSANDAR 
KARATE KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO,BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
MEDVE PATRIK 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
MEDVE PATRIK 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
SELMANI ISLAM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
SELMANI ISLAM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 11
SELMANI ISLAM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 8
BJELAJAC OGNJEN 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
SELMANI ISLAM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS
HANSEN WALSTAD HENRIK 
MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GUSEINOV EMIN 
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
ZOLOTA ISMAIL 
KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
TOTH ZSOMBOR 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
FISCHER BALINT 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 12:06:07 CET +01:00)